Zápasy

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté
17. st 28.9.2011 10:30 Muži A FSC Libuš 3:1 (1:0)
6. ne 25.9.2011 16:30 Starší dorost Braník 2:2 (1:1)
6. ne 25.9.2011 16:30 Třeboradice Muži A 0:3 (0:3)
1. ne 25.9.2011 13:30 Starší přípravka A FC King 43:5 (0:0)
6. ne 25.9.2011 12:00 H. Měcholupy Mladší dorost 7:1 (5:1)
4. ne 25.9.2011 11:00 TJ Kyje Mladší žáci A 0:6 (0:3)
4. so 24.9.2011 15:15 Střešovice B Starší žáci 5:1 (1:0)
6. so 24.9.2011 10:30 Podolí B Muži B 0:2 (0:0)
13. st 21.9.2011 16:30 Př. Kopanina Starší žáci 1:3 (0:2)
5. út 20.9.2011 00:00 Újezd n. Lesy Starší přípravka A 17:16 (0:0)
5. ne 18.9.2011 16:30 Muži B Suchdol 1:1 (1:0)
3. ne 18.9.2011 14:45 Starší žáci Bohnice 2:2 (1:1)
5. so 17.9.2011 16:00 Mladší dorost Střešovice 0:5 (0:4)
5. so 17.9.2011 13:30 Dukla B Starší dorost 9:0 (3:0)
4. so 17.9.2011 13:00 Mladší přípravka A
5. so 17.9.2011 10:30 Muži A Uhelné sklady 0:1 (0:0)
3. so 17.9.2011 08:45 Mladší žáci A Př. Kopanina 2:4 (1:2)
4. pá 16.9.2011 18:00 TJ Kyje Starší přípravka A 4:19 (0:0)
1. st 14.9.2011 18:00 Mladší dorost Podolí 2:1 (1:1)
4. ne 11.9.2011 17:00 Starší dorost Admira 2:1 (1:0)
4. ne 11.9.2011 17:00 Bohemians B Muži A 6:3 (2:1)
4. ne 11.9.2011 14:45 Braník Mladší dorost 3:1 (0:1)
3. ne 11.9.2011 14:00 Starší přípravka A
4. so 10.9.2011 15:30 Řepy Muži B 1:1 (0:1)
2. so 10.9.2011 15:15 Braník B Mladší žáci A 7:1 (4:1)
2. so 10.9.2011 10:30 Klánovice Starší žáci 3:2 (1:1)
12. st 07.9.2011 17:45 Starší žáci Újezd n. Lesy 3:1 (1:0)
1. st 07.9.2011 16:15 Mladší přípravka A Zlíchov 22:9 (0:0)
2. út 06.9.2011 00:00 Starší přípravka A Loko Vltavín 12:16 (0:0)
3. ne 04.9.2011 17:00 Radotín B Muži B 4:1 (2:1)
1. ne 04.9.2011 15:15 Starší žáci Stodůlky 2:3 (2:3)
3. so 03.9.2011 17:00 Junior Starší dorost 6:1 (3:1)
3. so 03.9.2011 16:00 Mladší dorost Př. Kopanina 0:2 (0:2)
1. so 03.9.2011 13:00 Mladší přípravka A Hostivař 8:9 (0:0)
3. so 03.9.2011 10:30 Muži A Meteor B 4:2 (4:1)
1. so 03.9.2011 08:45 Mladší žáci A 5:11 (2:5)
1. pá 02.9.2011 17:00 Vršovice Starší přípravka A 11:6 (0:0)