Zápasy

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté
23. so 30.4.2011 17:00 Jiskra Domažlice Muži A 5:1 (1:1)
17. so 30.4.2011 10:15 Dukla B Mladší dorost 2:0 (1:0)
13. pá 29.4.2011 17:00 Nebušice Starší přípravka A 0:8 (0:2)
13. pá 29.4.2011 16:30 SC Radotín Mladší přípravka B 2:0 (1:0)
18. po 25.4.2011 17:00 Starší dorost Junior B 2:4 (1:3)
16. po 25.4.2011 17:00 SK Umbro Mladší žáci A 4:0 (2:0)
18. po 25.4.2011 17:00 Bílá Hora Muži B 4:1 (1:1)
16. po 25.4.2011 15:15 Starší žáci Aritma 0:1 (0:0)
16. po 25.4.2011 15:15 Hostivař Mladší přípravka A 0:13 (0:8)
12. po 25.4.2011 13:45 Starší přípravka B FC Inferno 1:6 (1:3)
16. so 23.4.2011 15:00 Mladší dorost Junior B 3:1 (0:0)
12. so 23.4.2011 13:30 Mladší přípravka B D. Počernice 2:0 (1:0)
22. so 23.4.2011 10:30 Muži A SK Benešov 1:3 (1:1)
12. út 19.4.2011 16:30 Aritma B Starší přípravka A 2:0 (2:0)
15. ne 17.4.2011 17:00 Admira Mladší dorost 3:1 (1:1)
17. ne 17.4.2011 17:00 Muži B Řepy 1:0 (1:0)
15. ne 17.4.2011 15:30 Mladší přípravka A Př. Kopanina 9:1 (4:0)
15. ne 17.4.2011 11:30 Meteor B Starší žáci 4:0 (3:0)
17. ne 17.4.2011 10:00 Admira Starší dorost 3:2 (1:0)
21. so 16.4.2011 17:00 SK Chabry Muži A 4:1 (3:1)
15. so 16.4.2011 10:30 Mladší žáci A TJ Kyje 2:1 (1:0)
11. so 16.4.2011 10:30 FC King Starší přípravka B 4:1 (3:0)
11. so 16.4.2011 09:00 Starší přípravka A Zlíchov 10:0 (3:0)
11. so 16.4.2011 09:00 Čakovice Mladší přípravka B 1:1 (0:1)
14. ne 10.4.2011 17:00 Řepy Mladší přípravka A 1:7 (1:3)
16. ne 10.4.2011 16:30 Starší dorost Dukla B 0:5 (0:2)
14. ne 10.4.2011 14:45 Starší žáci Střešovice 1:0 (1:0)
14. ne 10.4.2011 13:30 Vyšehrad Mladší žáci A 0:1 (0:0)
14. ne 10.4.2011 12:30 Mladší dorost Žižkov B 1:1 (0:1)
16. so 09.4.2011 16:30 Muži B Radotín B 1:3 (1:2)
10. so 09.4.2011 15:00 Starší přípravka B Lipence 1:4 (0:4)
10. so 09.4.2011 13:30 Mladší přípravka B Hrdlořezy 2:8 (0:4)
20. so 09.4.2011 10:30 Muži A Votice 1:3 (1:1)
10. so 09.4.2011 09:00 SK Ďáblice Starší přípravka A 2:5 (0:1)
19. ne 03.4.2011 16:30 Vlašim B Muži A 2:2 (2:2)
13. ne 03.4.2011 16:30 Tempo Mladší dorost 1:0 (1:0)
13. ne 03.4.2011 08:45 Mladší žáci A Braník B 1:4 (0:3)
13. so 02.4.2011 13:15 Loko Vltavín Starší žáci 7:0 (4:0)
15. so 02.4.2011 13:00 Aritma B Muži B 1:2 (0:0)
15. so 02.4.2011 12:30 Tempo Starší dorost 0:0 (0:0)
13. so 02.4.2011 09:00 Mladší přípravka A Vyšehrad 5:2 (3:1)