Rozlosování - Pražský přebor

1.kolo - 06.9.2020 14:45
   Sokol Dolní Počernice SK Union Vršovice 1:10
   Slovan Bohnice FC Přední Kopanina 4:2
   FK Dukla JM SK Střešovice 1911 B 2:1
   SK Ďáblice FC Háje Jižní Město 5:2
   FA AZ FC Čechie Uhříněves 4:2
   FC Zličín Sportovní klub Libuš 838 0:5
2.kolo - 12.9.2020 09:30
   SK Union Vršovice Slovan Bohnice 4:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 B FC Čechie Uhříněves 2:0
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Ďáblice 2:0
   FK Dukla JM Sokol Dolní Počernice 4:4
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FA AZ 1:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město FC Zličín 5:3
3.kolo - 20.9.2020 15:00
   Sokol Dolní Počernice SK Střešovice 1911 B 1:3
   Slovan Bohnice FK Dukla JM 9:3
   FA AZ FC Háje Jižní Město 5:2
   SK Ďáblice SK Union Vršovice 2:0
   FC Čechie Uhříněves Sportovní klub Libuš 838 1:8
   FC Zličín FC Přední Kopanina 4:0
4.kolo - 28.9.2020 16:30
   FC Přední Kopanina FA AZ :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Sportovní klub Libuš 838 :
   Sokol Dolní Počernice Slovan Bohnice :
   FK Dukla JM SK Ďáblice :
   FC Háje Jižní Město FC Čechie Uhříněves :
   SK Union Vršovice FC Zličín :
5.kolo - 04.10.2020 14:45
   Slovan Bohnice SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   FA AZ SK Union Vršovice :
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FC Háje Jižní Město :
   SK Ďáblice Sokol Dolní Počernice :
   FC Čechie Uhříněves FC Přední Kopanina :
   FC Zličín FK Dukla JM :
6.kolo - 11.10.2020 16:00
   Slovan Bohnice SK Ďáblice :
   SK Union Vršovice FC Čechie Uhříněves :
   FC Přední Kopanina Sportovní klub Libuš 838 :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B FC Háje Jižní Město :
   FK Dukla JM FA AZ :
   Sokol Dolní Počernice FC Zličín :
7.kolo - 18.10.2020 13:45
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 SK Union Vršovice :
   FC Háje Jižní Město FC Přední Kopanina :
   FA AZ Sokol Dolní Počernice :
   SK Ďáblice SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   FC Čechie Uhříněves FK Dukla JM :
   FC Zličín Slovan Bohnice :
8.kolo - 25.10.2020 09:30
   SK Union Vršovice FC Háje Jižní Město :
   Sokol Dolní Počernice FC Čechie Uhříněves :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B FC Přední Kopanina :
   FK Dukla JM Sportovní klub Libuš 838 :
   Slovan Bohnice FA AZ :
   SK Ďáblice FC Zličín :
9.kolo - 01.11.2020 16:45
   FC Čechie Uhříněves Slovan Bohnice :
   FA AZ SK Ďáblice :
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Union Vršovice :
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 Sokol Dolní Počernice :
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Dukla JM :
   FC Zličín SK Střešovice 1911 B :
10.kolo - 08.11.2020 14:00
   Slovan Bohnice Sportovní klub Libuš 838 :
   Sokol Dolní Počernice FC Háje Jižní Město :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B SK Union Vršovice :
   FK Dukla JM FC Přední Kopanina :
   SK Ďáblice FC Čechie Uhříněves :
   FC Zličín FA AZ :
11.kolo - 14.11.2020 11:15
   FC Přední Kopanina Sokol Dolní Počernice :
   FA AZ SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 SK Ďáblice :
   FC Háje Jižní Město Slovan Bohnice :
   FK Dukla JM SK Union Vršovice :
   FC Čechie Uhříněves FC Zličín :
   FC Přední Kopanina Sokol Dolní Počernice :
   FA AZ SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 SK Ďáblice :
   FC Háje Jižní Město Slovan Bohnice :
   FK Dukla JM SK Union Vršovice :