Rozlosování - 1. B třída

1.kolo - 23.8.2020 17:00
   SC Olympia Radotín B FC Zličín 5:3
   FC Tempo B Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže 1:0
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Sokol Stodůlky B 2:3
   Avia Čakovice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 1:0
   Slovan Bohnice FC Miškovice 5:1
   Sokol Cholupice Sokol Řepy 7:0
   Sokol Lipence SK Zbraslav B 9:0
   Sokol Písnice Sokol Písnice 1:6
2.kolo - 29.8.2020 10:00
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže FC Zličín 11:0
   ABC Braník B SC Olympia Radotín B 2:0
   Sokol Stodůlky B Slovan Bohnice 2:2
   FC Miškovice Avia Čakovice 2:1
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B Sokol Písnice 5:2
   FC Tempo B Sokol Cholupice 1:3
   Sokol Řepy Sokol Lipence 0:3
   SK Zbraslav B SK Střešovice 1911 B 0:3
3.kolo - 25.8.2019 17:00
   Sokol Písnice FC Miškovice 5:2
   Sokol Lipence FC Tempo B 6:3
   SC Olympia Radotín B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 6:2
   Sokol Cholupice Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže 3:1
   Slovan Bohnice SK Zbraslav B 1:0
   Avia Čakovice Sokol Stodůlky B 2:0
   FC Zličín ABC Braník B 3:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Sokol Řepy 2:2
4.kolo - 13.9.2020 17:00
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B FC Zličín 0:0
   FC Miškovice SC Olympia Radotín B 3:1
   Sokol Stodůlky B Sokol Písnice 4:3
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže ABC Braník B 7:1
   Sokol Cholupice Sokol Lipence 4:1
   SK Zbraslav B Avia Čakovice 1:2
   Sokol Řepy Slovan Bohnice 1:4
   FC Tempo B SK Střešovice 1911 B 8:2
5.kolo - 20.9.2020 17:00
   FC Zličín FC Miškovice 6:2
   Avia Čakovice Sokol Řepy :
   Slovan Bohnice FC Tempo B :
   ABC Braník B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   SC Olympia Radotín B Sokol Stodůlky B :
   Sokol Písnice SK Zbraslav B :
   Sokol Lipence Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Sokol Cholupice :
6.kolo - 26.9.2020 10:30
   Sokol Stodůlky B FC Zličín :
   FC Miškovice ABC Braník B :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   Sokol Cholupice Slovan Bohnice :
   Sokol Lipence SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   Sokol Řepy Sokol Písnice 4:2
   SK Zbraslav B SC Olympia Radotín B :
   FC Tempo B Avia Čakovice :
7.kolo - 04.10.2020 17:00
   FC Zličín SK Zbraslav B :
   Avia Čakovice Sokol Cholupice :
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Lipence :
   ABC Braník B Sokol Stodůlky B :
   Sokol Písnice FC Tempo B :
   SC Olympia Radotín B Sokol Řepy :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B FC Miškovice :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
8.kolo - 11.10.2020 16:00
   Sokol Řepy FC Zličín :
   Sokol Stodůlky B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   SK Zbraslav B ABC Braník B :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže FC Miškovice :
   Sokol Cholupice Sokol Písnice :
   Sokol Lipence Avia Čakovice :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Slovan Bohnice :
   FC Tempo B SC Olympia Radotín B :
9.kolo - 18.10.2020 16:00
   FC Zličín FC Tempo B :
   Avia Čakovice SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   FC Miškovice Sokol Stodůlky B :
   Slovan Bohnice Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
   ABC Braník B Sokol Řepy :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B SK Zbraslav B :
   SC Olympia Radotín B Sokol Cholupice :
   Sokol Písnice Sokol Lipence :
10.kolo - 25.10.2020 14:30
   Sokol Cholupice FC Zličín :
   Slovan Bohnice Avia Čakovice :
   SK Zbraslav B Avia Čakovice :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Sokol Stodůlky B :
   Sokol Lipence SC Olympia Radotín B :
   Sokol Řepy AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   FC Tempo B ABC Braník B :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Sokol Písnice :
11.kolo - 01.11.2020 14:00
   FC Zličín Sokol Lipence :
   Avia Čakovice Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
   ABC Braník B Sokol Cholupice :
   Sokol Stodůlky B SK Zbraslav B :
   FC Miškovice Sokol Řepy :
   Sokol Písnice Slovan Bohnice :
   SC Olympia Radotín B SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B FC Tempo B :
12.kolo - 08.11.2020 14:00
   SK Střešovice 1911 B FC Zličín :
   Avia Čakovice Sokol Písnice :
   Slovan Bohnice SC Olympia Radotín B :
   Sokol Cholupice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže SK Zbraslav B :
   Sokol Lipence ABC Braník B :
   Sokol Řepy Sokol Stodůlky B :
   FC Tempo B FC Miškovice :
13.kolo - 15.11.2020 16:00
   FC Zličín Slovan Bohnice :
   ABC Braník B SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   Sokol Stodůlky B FC Tempo B :
   FC Miškovice Sokol Cholupice :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B Sokol Lipence :
   SC Olympia Radotín B Avia Čakovice :
   Sokol Písnice Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
   SK Zbraslav B Sokol Řepy :
14.kolo - 15.8.2020 10:30
   Avia Čakovice FC Zličín 5:1
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Sokol Řepy 8:2
   Slovan Bohnice ABC Braník B 2:3
   Sokol Cholupice Sokol Stodůlky B 10:0
   Sokol Písnice SC Olympia Radotín B 4:0
   Sokol Lipence FC Miškovice 4:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 4:2
   FC Tempo B SK Zbraslav B 4:0
15.kolo - 17.11.2019 17:00
   ABC Braník B Avia Čakovice :
   FC Tempo B Sokol Řepy :
   FC Miškovice SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B Sokol Cholupice :
   SK Zbraslav B Sokol Cholupice :
   SC Olympia Radotín B Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
   Sokol Stodůlky B Sokol Lipence :
   FC Zličín Sokol Písnice 6:0
   ABC Braník B Avia Čakovice 1:2
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B Slovan Bohnice 0:8
   FC Miškovice SK Střešovice 1911 B 3:5
   Sokol Řepy FC Tempo B 1:6
   Sokol Stodůlky B Sokol Lipence 1:6
   SK Zbraslav B Sokol Cholupice 2:6
   SC Olympia Radotín B Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže 1:3
16.kolo - 08.3.2020 16:30
   FC Zličín SC Olympia Radotín B :
   Sokol Stodůlky B SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   Sokol Řepy Sokol Cholupice :
   ABC Braník B Sokol Písnice :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže FC Tempo B :
   SK Zbraslav B Sokol Lipence :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B Avia Čakovice :
   FC Miškovice Slovan Bohnice :
17.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
   Sokol Cholupice FC Tempo B :
   Avia Čakovice FC Miškovice :
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Stodůlky B :
   Sokol Písnice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   Sokol Lipence Sokol Řepy :
   SC Olympia Radotín B ABC Braník B :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B SK Zbraslav B :
18.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   ABC Braník B FC Zličín :
   FC Tempo B Sokol Lipence :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B SC Olympia Radotín B :
   Sokol Stodůlky B Avia Čakovice :
   Sokol Řepy SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   SK Zbraslav B Slovan Bohnice :
   FC Miškovice Sokol Písnice :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Sokol Cholupice :
19.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   Sokol Písnice Sokol Stodůlky B :
   Avia Čakovice SK Zbraslav B :
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Řepy :
   ABC Braník B Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
   Sokol Lipence Sokol Cholupice :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B FC Tempo B :
   SC Olympia Radotín B FC Miškovice :
20.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Miškovice FC Zličín :
   Sokol Stodůlky B SC Olympia Radotín B :
   Sokol Řepy Avia Čakovice :
   Sokol Cholupice SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   SK Zbraslav B Sokol Písnice :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Sokol Lipence :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B ABC Braník B :
   FC Tempo B Slovan Bohnice :
21.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín Sokol Stodůlky B :
   Avia Čakovice FC Tempo B :
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Cholupice :
   ABC Braník B FC Miškovice :
   SC Olympia Radotín B SK Zbraslav B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Sokol Lipence :
   Sokol Písnice Sokol Řepy :
22.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   SK Zbraslav B FC Zličín :
   FC Miškovice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   Sokol Stodůlky B ABC Braník B :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   FC Tempo B Sokol Písnice :
   Sokol Řepy SC Olympia Radotín B :
   Sokol Cholupice Avia Čakovice :
   Sokol Lipence Slovan Bohnice :
23.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín Sokol Řepy :
   SC Olympia Radotín B FC Tempo B :
   Avia Čakovice Sokol Lipence :
   Slovan Bohnice SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   ABC Braník B SK Zbraslav B :
   Sokol Písnice Sokol Cholupice :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B Sokol Stodůlky B :
   FC Miškovice Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
24.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Tempo B FC Zličín :
   Sokol Stodůlky B FC Miškovice :
   SK Zbraslav B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   Sokol Řepy ABC Braník B :
   Sokol Cholupice SC Olympia Radotín B :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Avia Čakovice :
   Sokol Lipence Sokol Písnice :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Slovan Bohnice :
25.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín Sokol Cholupice :
   ABC Braník B FC Tempo B :
   Sokol Stodůlky B Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
   Avia Čakovice Slovan Bohnice :
   FC Miškovice SK Zbraslav B :
   Sokol Písnice SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   SC Olympia Radotín B Sokol Lipence :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B Sokol Řepy :
26.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   Sokol Lipence FC Zličín :
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Písnice :
   SK Zbraslav B Sokol Stodůlky B :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B SC Olympia Radotín B :
   Sokol Cholupice ABC Braník B :
   Sokol Řepy FC Miškovice :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Avia Čakovice :
   FC Tempo B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
27.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   FC Miškovice FC Tempo B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B Sokol Cholupice :
   Sokol Stodůlky B Sokol Řepy :
   ABC Braník B Sokol Lipence :
   SC Olympia Radotín B Slovan Bohnice :
   SK Zbraslav B Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
   Sokol Písnice Avia Čakovice :
28.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   Slovan Bohnice FC Zličín :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B ABC Braník B :
   Avia Čakovice SC Olympia Radotín B :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Sokol Písnice :
   FC Tempo B Sokol Stodůlky B :
   Sokol Řepy SK Zbraslav B :
   Sokol Cholupice FC Miškovice :
   Sokol Lipence AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
29.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín Avia Čakovice :
   Sokol Řepy Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže :
   Sokol Stodůlky B Sokol Cholupice :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   ABC Braník B Slovan Bohnice :
   SC Olympia Radotín B Sokol Písnice :
   SK Zbraslav B FC Tempo B :
   FC Miškovice Sokol Lipence :
30.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   Sokol Písnice FC Zličín :
   Sokol Stodůlky B Sokol Lipence :
   Slovan Bohnice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže SC Olympia Radotín B :
   Sokol Cholupice SK Zbraslav B :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B FC Miškovice :
   Sokol Řepy FC Tempo B :
   Avia Čakovice ABC Braník B :