Rozlosování - 1. A třída

1.kolo - 06.9.2020 17:00
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora FC Zličín 2:3
   FC Tempo B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 1:5
   Sokol Stodůlky SK Zbraslav 3:1
   ABC Braník B SK Chabry 2:2
   Fotbalová akademie Praha Sokol Řepy 0:0
   Slovan Bohnice FK Meteor Praha VIII B 1:17
2.kolo - 13.9.2020 13:00
   FC Zličín Fotbalová akademie Praha 2:3
   ABC Braník B FC Tempo B 6:3
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 10:1
   SK Chabry FK Meteor Praha VIII B 0:6
   Sokol Řepy Sokol Stodůlky 0:7
   SK Zbraslav Slovan Bohnice 13:1
3.kolo - 20.9.2020 14:15
   Sokol Stodůlky FC Zličín 12:0
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora ABC Braník B :
   FK Meteor Praha VIII B SK Zbraslav :
   FC Tempo B SK Chabry :
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Řepy :
   Fotbalová akademie Praha AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
4.kolo - 28.9.2020 14:30
   FC Zličín Slovan Bohnice :
   ABC Braník B Fotbalová akademie Praha :
   Sokol Řepy FK Meteor Praha VIII B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Sokol Stodůlky :
   FC Tempo B TJ Sokol Bílá Hora :
   SK Chabry SK Zbraslav :
5.kolo - 03.10.2020 09:00
   FK Meteor Praha VIII B FC Zličín :
   Fotbalová akademie Praha FC Tempo B :
   Sokol Stodůlky ABC Braník B :
   SK Zbraslav Sokol Řepy :
   Slovan Bohnice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora SK Chabry :
6.kolo - 11.10.2020 13:15
   FC Zličín SK Zbraslav :
   ABC Braník B Slovan Bohnice :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Meteor Praha VIII B :
   FC Tempo B Sokol Stodůlky :
   SK Chabry Sokol Řepy :
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora Fotbalová akademie Praha :
7.kolo - 18.10.2020 15:30
   Sokol Řepy FC Zličín :
   SK Zbraslav AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   Fotbalová akademie Praha SK Chabry :
   Sokol Stodůlky TJ Sokol Bílá Hora :
   FK Meteor Praha VIII B ABC Braník B :
   Slovan Bohnice FC Tempo B :
8.kolo - 25.10.2020 12:15
   SK Chabry FC Zličín :
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora Slovan Bohnice :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Sokol Řepy :
   Fotbalová akademie Praha Sokol Stodůlky :
   FC Tempo B FK Meteor Praha VIII B :
   ABC Braník B SK Zbraslav :
9.kolo - 01.11.2020 10:00
   FC Zličín AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   FK Meteor Praha VIII B TJ Sokol Bílá Hora :
   Sokol Stodůlky SK Chabry :
   SK Zbraslav FC Tempo B :
   Sokol Řepy ABC Braník B :
   Slovan Bohnice Fotbalová akademie Praha :
10.kolo - 07.11.2020 09:00
   ABC Braník B FC Zličín :
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora SK Zbraslav :
   FC Tempo B Sokol Řepy :
   Sokol Stodůlky Slovan Bohnice :
   SK Chabry AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   Fotbalová akademie Praha FK Meteor Praha VIII B :
11.kolo - 15.11.2020 12:00
   FC Zličín FC Tempo B :
   FK Meteor Praha VIII B Sokol Stodůlky :
   Sokol Řepy TJ Sokol Bílá Hora :
   SK Zbraslav Fotbalová akademie Praha :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha ABC Braník B :
   Slovan Bohnice SK Chabry :