Rozlosování - 1.A třída

1.kolo - 09.9.2018 13:00
   FC Zličín Sokol Řepy 2:3
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice SK Zbraslav 3:3
   ABC Braník FC Tempo B 5:4
   Sokol Stodůlky Slovan Bohnice 3:0
   Avia Čakovice SC Radotín 1:5
2.kolo - 16.9.2018 14:45
   ABC Braník FC Zličín 1:8
   FC Tempo B Slovan Bohnice 6:2
   Sokol Řepy SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:4
   SK Zbraslav Avia Čakovice 2:5
   SC Radotín Sokol Stodůlky 2:0
3.kolo - 23.9.2018 12:45
   FC Zličín FC Tempo B 3:1
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice ABC Braník 4:2
   Sokol Stodůlky SK Zbraslav 2:3
   Slovan Bohnice SC Radotín 1:6
   Avia Čakovice Sokol Řepy 4:7
4.kolo - 28.9.2018 08:30
   FC Zličín SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 3:2
   Sokol Řepy Sokol Stodůlky 1:4
   FC Tempo B SC Radotín 1:7
   ABC Braník Avia Čakovice 1:1
   SK Zbraslav Slovan Bohnice 2:0
5.kolo - 07.10.2018 16:00
   Avia Čakovice FC Zličín 3:2
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice FC Tempo B 7:3
   SC Radotín SK Zbraslav 2:3
   Sokol Stodůlky ABC Braník 9:0
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Řepy 5:1
6.kolo - 13.10.2018 13:00
   FC Zličín Sokol Stodůlky 5:1
   ABC Braník Slovan Bohnice 4:3
   Sokol Řepy SC Radotín 1:0
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice Avia Čakovice 1:0
   FC Tempo B SK Zbraslav 1:7
7.kolo - 18.10.2018 19:30
   FC Zličín Slovan Bohnice 2:1
   Avia Čakovice FC Tempo B 1:7
   SC Radotín ABC Braník 5:0
   Sokol Stodůlky SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:0
   SK Zbraslav Sokol Řepy 3:0
8.kolo - 27.10.2018 08:30
   Avia Čakovice SC Radotín :
   ABC Braník SK Zbraslav 3:2
   Avia Čakovice Sokol Stodůlky 0:3
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice Slovan Bohnice 1:2
   FC Tempo B Sokol Řepy 1:5
   FC Zličín SC Radotín 1:2
   ABC Braník SK Zbraslav :
   Avia Čakovice Sokol Stodůlky :
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice Slovan Bohnice :
   FC Tempo B Sokol Řepy :
9.kolo - 03.11.2018 16:00
   FC Zličín SK Zbraslav 5:0
   Sokol Stodůlky FC Tempo B 0:3
   SC Radotín SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:3
   Sokol Řepy ABC Braník 2:1
   Slovan Bohnice Avia Čakovice 5:3
10.kolo - 06.4.2019 16:30
   Sokol Řepy FC Zličín 1:4
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Stodůlky 2:1
   FC Tempo B ABC Braník 3:1
   SK Zbraslav SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 3:0
   SC Radotín Avia Čakovice 6:1
11.kolo - 14.4.2019 12:00
   FC Zličín ABC Braník 4:0
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice Sokol Řepy 1:2
   Slovan Bohnice FC Tempo B 3:0
   Avia Čakovice SK Zbraslav 2:4
   Sokol Stodůlky SC Radotín 4:6
12.kolo - 30.3.2019 16:30
   SC Radotín FC Tempo B :
   Sokol Stodůlky Sokol Řepy :
   Slovan Bohnice SK Zbraslav :
   Avia Čakovice ABC Braník :
   FC Tempo B FC Zličín :
   Sokol Řepy Avia Čakovice :
   SC Radotín Slovan Bohnice :
   ABC Braník SC Xaverov Horní Počernice :
   SK Zbraslav Sokol Stodůlky :
13.kolo - 30.3.2019 16:30
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice FC Zličín 3:6
14.kolo - 05.5.2019 15:00
   FC Zličín Avia Čakovice :
   SK Zbraslav SC Radotín :
   Sokol Řepy Slovan Bohnice :
   ABC Braník Sokol Stodůlky :
   FC Tempo B SC Xaverov Horní Počernice :
15.kolo - 11.5.2019 14:15
   Sokol Stodůlky FC Zličín :
   Slovan Bohnice ABC Braník :
   SC Radotín Sokol Řepy :
   SK Zbraslav FC Tempo B :
   Avia Čakovice SC Xaverov Horní Počernice :
16.kolo - 19.5.2019 14:30
   Slovan Bohnice FC Zličín :
   Sokol Řepy SK Zbraslav :
   ABC Braník SC Radotín :
   FC Tempo B Avia Čakovice :
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice Sokol Stodůlky :
17.kolo - 26.5.2019 14:30
   SC Radotín FC Zličín :
   SK Zbraslav ABC Braník :
   Sokol Stodůlky Avia Čakovice :
   Slovan Bohnice SC Xaverov Horní Počernice :
   Sokol Řepy FC Tempo B :
18.kolo - 01.6.2019 17:00
   SK Zbraslav FC Zličín :
   Avia Čakovice Slovan Bohnice :
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice SC Radotín :
   ABC Braník Sokol Řepy :
   FC Tempo B Sokol Stodůlky :