Rozlosování - 1. A třída

1.kolo - 09.9.2018 15:00
   FC Zličín FK Union Strašnice 6:0
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Junior Praha 0:9
   Spartak Kbely FC Háje Jižní Město 4:2
   Spartak Hrdlořezy FK Zlíchov 1914 1:3
   SK Chabry SK Gordic Kačerov 0:2
   SK Aritma Praha B AFK Olympia Šeberov 9:3
2.kolo - 16.9.2018 16:30
   FC Zličín FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 20:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město Spartak Hrdlořezy 10:1
   FK Union Strašnice AFK Olympia Šeberov 3:7
   FK Zlíchov 1914 SK Chabry 2:2
   SK Gordic Kačerov SK Aritma Praha B 2:3
   Junior Praha Spartak Kbely 3:0
3.kolo - 22.9.2018 14:00
   Spartak Kbely FC Zličín 0:4
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 FK Union Strašnice 0:3
   Spartak Hrdlořezy Junior Praha 2:4
   SK Chabry FC Háje Jižní Město 1:5
   SK Aritma Praha B FK Zlíchov 1914 1:3
   AFK Olympia Šeberov SK Gordic Kačerov 1:1
4.kolo - 01.10.2018 19:15
   FC Zličín Spartak Hrdlořezy 2:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Aritma Praha B 10:0
   FK Union Strašnice SK Gordic Kačerov 3:2
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Spartak Kbely 3:5
   FK Zlíchov 1914 AFK Olympia Šeberov 2:3
   Junior Praha SK Chabry 3:2
5.kolo - 07.10.2018 13:00
   SK Chabry FC Zličín 3:4
   Spartak Kbely FK Union Strašnice 3:1
   Spartak Hrdlořezy FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 3:5
   SK Aritma Praha B Junior Praha 5:5
   AFK Olympia Šeberov FC Háje Jižní Město 3:6
   SK Gordic Kačerov FK Zlíchov 1914 5:2
6.kolo - 14.10.2018 15:30
   FC Zličín SK Aritma Praha B 2:1
   FK Union Strašnice FK Zlíchov 1914 5:2
   Spartak Kbely Spartak Hrdlořezy 2:0
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 SK Chabry 5:1
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Gordic Kačerov 8:2
   Junior Praha AFK Olympia Šeberov 4:2
7.kolo - 21.10.2018 13:45
   AFK Olympia Šeberov FC Zličín 1:3
   SK Gordic Kačerov Junior Praha 0:4
   Spartak Hrdlořezy FK Union Strašnice 2:3
   SK Chabry Spartak Kbely 1:5
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 SK Aritma Praha B 1:3
   FK Zlíchov 1914 FC Háje Jižní Město 0:3
8.kolo - 27.10.2018 13:15
   FC Zličín SK Gordic Kačerov 4:0
   AFK Olympia Šeberov FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 11:0
   Spartak Kbely SK Aritma Praha B 3:3
   Spartak Hrdlořezy SK Chabry 3:2
   FK Union Strašnice FC Háje Jižní Město 0:6
   Junior Praha FK Zlíchov 1914 :
9.kolo - 04.11.2018 14:00
   FK Zlíchov 1914 FC Zličín 3:7
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 SK Gordic Kačerov 2:6
   FC Háje Jižní Město Junior Praha 6:0
   SK Chabry FK Union Strašnice 1:2
   SK Aritma Praha B Spartak Hrdlořezy 3:5
   AFK Olympia Šeberov Spartak Kbely 0:3
10.kolo - 10.11.2018 13:15
   FC Zličín FC Háje Jižní Město 6:0
   SK Chabry SK Aritma Praha B 1:5
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 FK Zlíchov 1914 1:4
   Spartak Kbely SK Gordic Kačerov 4:2
   FK Union Strašnice Junior Praha 1:3
   Spartak Hrdlořezy AFK Olympia Šeberov 2:4
11.kolo - 18.11.2018 18:00
   Junior Praha FC Zličín :
   SK Gordic Kačerov Spartak Hrdlořezy :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 FC Háje Jižní Město :
   SK Aritma Praha B FK Union Strašnice :
   AFK Olympia Šeberov SK Chabry :
   FK Zlíchov 1914 Spartak Kbely :