Rozlosování - 1. B třída

1.kolo - 28.9.2021 12:30
   FC Zličín Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag 5:5
   SK Střešovice D Slovan Bohnice B 4:2
   FK Dukla Praha dívky SK Zbraslav B 1:18
   Řepy B FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 4:4
2.kolo - 04.9.2021 09:00
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 FC Zličín 2:6
   FK Dukla Praha dívky Řepy B 3:10
   Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 17:0
   SK Zbraslav B Slovan Bohnice B 11:2
3.kolo - 12.9.2021 10:45
   FC Zličín FK Dukla Praha dívky 12:0
   SK Střešovice D Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag 2:3
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 0:8
   Řepy B SK Zbraslav B 1:7
4.kolo - 17.9.2021 17:00
   Řepy B FC Zličín 3:9
   FK Dukla Praha dívky TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 2:9
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 SK Střešovice D 7:6
   Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag Slovan Bohnice B 10:0
5.kolo - 26.9.2021 14:30
   FC Zličín SK Zbraslav B 3:4
   Slovan Bohnice B FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 4:6
   SK Střešovice D FK Dukla Praha dívky 9:4
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora Řepy B 2:5
6.kolo - 03.10.2021 10:45
   FC Zličín TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 4:4
   FK Dukla Praha dívky Slovan Bohnice B 3:3
   SK Zbraslav B Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag 5:2
   Řepy B SK Střešovice D 5:6
7.kolo - 10.10.2021 14:00
   SK Střešovice D FC Zličín 7:7
   Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 6:4
   Slovan Bohnice B Řepy B 1:6
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora SK Zbraslav B 1:9
8.kolo - 17.10.2021 10:15
   FK Dukla Praha dívky Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag 1:17
   FK Dukla Praha dívky Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag :
   FC Zličín Slovan Bohnice B 12:2
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora SK Střešovice D :
   SK Zbraslav B FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 2:1
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora SK Střešovice D 0:7
9.kolo - 23.10.2020 00:00
   FC Zličín :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 FK Dukla Praha dívky 16:0
   SK Střešovice D SK Zbraslav B 0:3
   Slovan Bohnice B TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 4:4
   Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag Řepy B 7:12
10.kolo - 09.4.2022 09:00
   SK Zbraslav B FK Dukla Praha dívky 8:2
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Řepy B 4:5
   Slovan Bohnice B SK Střešovice D 4:5
   FC Zličín FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 4:1
   Slovan Bohnice B SK Zbraslav B 0:8
   Řepy B FK Dukla Praha dívky 5:2
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag 0:14
11.kolo - 09.4.2022 09:00
   Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag FC Zličín 4:2
12.kolo - 20.4.2022 18:30
   Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag FK Dukla Praha dívky :
   Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag SK Střešovice D :
   SK Zbraslav B Řepy B :
   FK Dukla Praha dívky FC Zličín 0:5
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 17:0
   Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag SK Střešovice D 4:5
   SK Zbraslav B Řepy B 3:3
13.kolo - 01.5.2022 15:00
   FC Zličín Řepy B 3:5
   Slovan Bohnice B Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag 6:9
   SK Střešovice D FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 3:4
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora FK Dukla Praha dívky 1:3
14.kolo - 07.5.2022 15:00
   SK Zbraslav B FC Zličín 4:0
   FK Dukla Praha dívky SK Střešovice D 3:12
   Řepy B TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 15:1
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Slovan Bohnice B 3:2
15.kolo - 15.5.2022 19:00
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora FC Zličín 4:12
   Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag SK Zbraslav B 3:3
   SK Střešovice D Řepy B 4:1
   Slovan Bohnice B FK Dukla Praha dívky 15:0
16.kolo - 22.5.2022 11:30
   FC Zličín SK Střešovice D :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag :
   Řepy B Slovan Bohnice B :
   SK Zbraslav B TJ Sokol Bílá Hora :
17.kolo - 29.5.2022 14:30
   Slovan Bohnice B FC Zličín :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 SK Zbraslav B :
   SK Střešovice D TJ Sokol Bílá Hora :
   Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag FK Dukla Praha dívky :
18.kolo - 05.6.2022 00:00
   FC Zličín :
   Řepy B Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag :
   FK Dukla Praha dívky FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 :
   SK Zbraslav B SK Střešovice D :
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora Slovan Bohnice B :