Rozlosování - 2.třída

1.kolo - 10.9.2017 12:30
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora Slavoj Suchdol 1:3
   Sokol Stodůlky Slovan Bohnice 16:2
   TJ Ruzyně Sokol Nebušice 4:5
   Sokol Řepy FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 4:9
   Sokol Nebušice TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 6:4
   Sokol Lipence Slovan Bohnice 3:10
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 TJ Ruzyně 5:2
   Slavoj Suchdol Sokol Stodůlky 4:12
   FC Zličín Sokol Lipence 7:6
2.kolo - 16.9.2017 08:15
   FC Zličín Sokol Řepy 9:2
3.kolo - 24.9.2017 13:00
   TJ Ruzyně FC Zličín 9:4
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 4:4
   Sokol Stodůlky Sokol Nebušice 4:2
   Slovan Bohnice Slavoj Suchdol 1:8
   Sokol Řepy Sokol Lipence 8:3
4.kolo - 01.10.2017 14:30
   FC Zličín TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 1:3
   Sokol Lipence Slavoj Suchdol 2:12
   Sokol Nebušice Slovan Bohnice 11:1
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Sokol Stodůlky 0:17
   Sokol Řepy TJ Ruzyně 2:6
5.kolo - 07.10.2017 09:00
   Sokol Stodůlky FC Zličín 11:2
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Řepy 11:2
   TJ Ruzyně Sokol Lipence 8:4
   Slovan Bohnice FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 1:2
   Slavoj Suchdol Sokol Nebušice 2:1
6.kolo - 15.10.2017 14:00
   FC Zličín Slovan Bohnice 3:1
   Sokol Lipence Sokol Nebušice 6:11
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Slavoj Suchdol 4:7
   TJ Ruzyně TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 10:0
   Sokol Řepy Sokol Stodůlky 0:14
7.kolo - 22.10.2017 15:30
   Slavoj Suchdol FC Zličín 6:1
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Lipence 9:5
   Sokol Nebušice FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 7:5
   Sokol Stodůlky TJ Ruzyně 15:1
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Řepy 3:1
8.kolo - 29.10.2017 11:45
   FC Zličín Sokol Nebušice 4:6
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Stodůlky 5:3
   Sokol Lipence FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 3:2
   Sokol Řepy Slavoj Suchdol 1:16
   TJ Ruzyně Slovan Bohnice 7:2
9.kolo - 05.11.2017 10:30
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 FC Zličín 2:1
   Sokol Nebušice Sokol Řepy 4:4
   Slavoj Suchdol TJ Ruzyně 8:0
   Slovan Bohnice TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 1:4
   Sokol Stodůlky Sokol Lipence 3:0
10.kolo - 07.4.2018 10:00
   Sokol Lipence FC Zličín 2:8
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Sokol Řepy 4:2
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Stodůlky 0:5
   Sokol Nebušice TJ Ruzyně 7:1
   Slavoj Suchdol TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 6:1
11.kolo - 15.4.2018 13:15
   Sokol Řepy FC Zličín 2:4
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Nebušice 2:4
   Sokol Stodůlky Slavoj Suchdol 7:4
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Lipence 12:4
   TJ Ruzyně FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 3:5
12.kolo - 21.4.2018 15:00
   FC Zličín TJ Ruzyně :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora :
   Slavoj Suchdol Slovan Bohnice :
   Sokol Lipence Sokol Řepy :
   Sokol Nebušice Sokol Stodůlky :
13.kolo - 27.4.2018 17:00
   TJ Sokol Bílá Hora FC Zličín :
   Sokol Stodůlky FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 :
   TJ Ruzyně Sokol Řepy :
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Nebušice :
   Slavoj Suchdol Sokol Lipence :
14.kolo - 06.5.2018 15:00
   FC Zličín Sokol Stodůlky :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Slovan Bohnice :
   Sokol Nebušice Slavoj Suchdol :
   Sokol Lipence TJ Ruzyně :
   Sokol Řepy TJ Sokol Bílá Hora :