Rozlosování - Pražská teplárenská přebor mužů

1.kolo - 22.8.2020 10:30
   SK Hostivař FC Zličín :
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Motorlet Praha B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   Sokol Královice SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   SC Olympia Radotín FK Dukla JM :
   FK Admira Praha B SK Třeboradice :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
2.kolo - 29.8.2020 10:30
   FC Zličín SC Olympia Radotín :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha SK Hostivař :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 Sokol Královice :
   SK Třeboradice Sokol Kolovraty :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FC Přední Kopanina :
   SK Motorlet Praha B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B FK Dukla JM :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Admira Praha B :
3.kolo - 05.9.2020 10:30
   FK Dukla JM FC Zličín :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Třeboradice :
   Sokol Kolovraty FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   SK Hostivař SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Motorlet Praha B :
   SC Olympia Radotín SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   Sokol Královice FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   FK Admira Praha B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
4.kolo - 12.9.2020 17:00
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B FC Zličín :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FK Dukla JM :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 SC Olympia Radotín :
   SK Motorlet Praha B Sokol Královice :
   SK Třeboradice FC Přední Kopanina :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Hostivař :
   FK Admira Praha B Sokol Kolovraty :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
5.kolo - 19.9.2020 10:30
   FC Zličín SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   Sokol Kolovraty FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Admira Praha B :
   FK Dukla JM SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   Sokol Královice SK Třeboradice :
   FC Přední Kopanina FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   SC Olympia Radotín FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   SK Hostivař SK Motorlet Praha B :
6.kolo - 26.9.2020 10:15
   SK Újezd Praha 4 FC Zličín :
   SK Motorlet Praha B SC Olympia Radotín :
   Sokol Kolovraty AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   SK Třeboradice SK Hostivař :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   FK Admira Praha B FC Přední Kopanina :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FK Dukla JM :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy Sokol Královice :
7.kolo - 03.10.2020 10:30
   FC Zličín FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   FK Dukla JM SK Motorlet Praha B :
   SK Hostivař FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   Sokol Královice FK Admira Praha B :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   FC Přední Kopanina Sokol Kolovraty :
   SC Olympia Radotín SK Třeboradice :
8.kolo - 10.10.2020 10:15
   SK Motorlet Praha B FC Zličín :
   Sokol Kolovraty Sokol Královice :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FC Přední Kopanina :
   SK Třeboradice FK Dukla JM :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   FK Admira Praha B SK Hostivař :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SC Olympia Radotín :
9.kolo - 17.10.2020 10:30
   FC Zličín SK Třeboradice :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha SK Motorlet Praha B :
   FK Dukla JM FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   SK Hostivař Sokol Kolovraty :
   Sokol Královice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   FC Přední Kopanina FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   SC Olympia Radotín FK Admira Praha B :
10.kolo - 25.10.2020 14:30
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FC Zličín :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   SK Motorlet Praha B SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   Sokol Kolovraty SC Olympia Radotín :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Hostivař :
   FC Přední Kopanina Sokol Královice :
   FK Admira Praha B FK Dukla JM :
   SK Třeboradice SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
11.kolo - 31.10.2020 10:30
   FC Zličín FK Admira Praha B :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 SK Třeboradice :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Motorlet Praha B :
   SK Hostivař FC Přední Kopanina :
   Sokol Královice FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   FK Dukla JM Sokol Kolovraty :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   SC Olympia Radotín AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
12.kolo - 08.11.2020 16:45
   Sokol Kolovraty FC Zličín :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Dukla JM :
   SK Třeboradice FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   Sokol Královice SK Hostivař :
   FC Přední Kopanina SC Olympia Radotín :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B SK Motorlet Praha B :
   FK Admira Praha B SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Újezd Praha 4 :
13.kolo - 14.11.2020 10:30
   FC Zličín AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 FK Admira Praha B :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha Sokol Kolovraty :
   SK Hostivař FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   SC Olympia Radotín Sokol Královice :
   FK Dukla JM FC Přední Kopanina :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   SK Motorlet Praha B SK Třeboradice :
14.kolo - 15.8.2020 17:00
   FC Přední Kopanina FC Zličín :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 Sokol Kolovraty :
   SK Hostivař SC Olympia Radotín :
   Sokol Královice FK Dukla JM :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B SK Třeboradice :
   FK Admira Praha B FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Motorlet Praha B :
15.kolo - 08.8.2020 10:30
   FC Zličín Sokol Královice :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B Sokol Kolovraty :
   SK Třeboradice FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FC Přední Kopanina :
   SC Olympia Radotín FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   FK Dukla JM SK Hostivař :
   SK Motorlet Praha B FK Admira Praha B :
16.kolo - 00.0.2020 10:30
   FC Zličín SK Hostivař :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 FC Přední Kopanina :
   FK Dukla JM SC Olympia Radotín :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha Sokol Královice :
   SK Motorlet Praha B Sokol Kolovraty :
   SK Třeboradice FK Admira Praha B :
17.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   SC Olympia Radotín FC Zličín :
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Třeboradice :
   FC Přední Kopanina FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   FK Dukla JM FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   Sokol Královice SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   SK Hostivař SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   SK Motorlet Praha B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   FK Admira Praha B FK Újezd nad Lesy :
18.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín FK Dukla JM :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 SK Hostivař :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B Sokol Královice :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha SC Olympia Radotín :
   SK Třeboradice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B FK Admira Praha B :
   SK Motorlet Praha B FC Přední Kopanina :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy Sokol Kolovraty :
19.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   Sokol Kolovraty FK Admira Praha B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   FK Dukla JM SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   SK Hostivař FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   Sokol Královice SK Motorlet Praha B :
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Třeboradice :
   SC Olympia Radotín SK Újezd Praha 4 :
20.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FC Zličín :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 FK Dukla JM :
   SK Motorlet Praha B SK Hostivař :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SC Olympia Radotín :
   SK Třeboradice Sokol Královice :
   FK Admira Praha B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B Sokol Kolovraty :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FC Přední Kopanina :
21.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Sokol Kolovraty :
   SK Hostivař SK Třeboradice :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   FK Dukla JM FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   SC Olympia Radotín SK Motorlet Praha B :
   Sokol Královice FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   FC Přední Kopanina FK Admira Praha B :
22.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FC Zličín :
   Sokol Kolovraty FC Přední Kopanina :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   SK Motorlet Praha B FK Dukla JM :
   SK Třeboradice SC Olympia Radotín :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   FK Admira Praha B Sokol Královice :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Hostivař :
23.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín SK Motorlet Praha B :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   SK Hostivař FK Admira Praha B :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   FK Dukla JM SK Třeboradice :
   Sokol Královice Sokol Kolovraty :
   FC Přední Kopanina AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   SC Olympia Radotín FK Újezd nad Lesy :
24.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   SK Třeboradice FC Zličín :
   SK Motorlet Praha B SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Hostivař :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Sokol Královice :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   FK Admira Praha B SC Olympia Radotín :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B FC Přední Kopanina :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Dukla JM :
25.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 SK Motorlet Praha B :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha SK Třeboradice :
   FK Dukla JM FK Admira Praha B :
   SC Olympia Radotín Sokol Kolovraty :
   Sokol Královice FC Přední Kopanina :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   SK Hostivař AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
26.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FK Admira Praha B FC Zličín :
   Sokol Kolovraty FK Dukla JM :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SC Olympia Radotín :
   SK Motorlet Praha B FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   SK Třeboradice SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Hostivař :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B Sokol Královice :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
27.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín Sokol Kolovraty :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   SK Hostivař Sokol Královice :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FK Admira Praha B :
   FK Dukla JM AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   SC Olympia Radotín FC Přední Kopanina :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Třeboradice :
   SK Motorlet Praha B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
28.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FC Zličín :
   SK Třeboradice SK Motorlet Praha B :
   Sokol Královice SC Olympia Radotín :
   FC Přední Kopanina FK Dukla JM :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B SK Hostivař :
   FK Admira Praha B SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
29.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   FC Zličín FC Přední Kopanina :
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   SK Třeboradice FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   SK Motorlet Praha B FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   FK Dukla JM Sokol Královice :
   SC Olympia Radotín SK Hostivař :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FK Admira Praha B :
30.kolo - 00.0.0000 00:00
   Sokol Královice FC Zličín :
   Sokol Kolovraty FK Viktoria Žižkov B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Újezd Praha 4 :
   SK Hostivař FK Dukla JM :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Třeboradice :
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   SK Motorlet Praha B FK Admira Praha B :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B SC Olympia Radotín :