Rozlosování - Pražský přebor

1.kolo - 06.8.2022 10:30
   SK Hostivař FC Zličín 2:0
   ČAFC Praha FK Viktoria Žižkov B 2:2
   SC Olympia Radotín FK Dukla JM 1:5
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Motorlet Praha B 1:0
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Čechie Uhříněves 1:0
   Sokol Královice TJ Spoje Praha 1:3
   FC Přední Kopanina ABC Braník 2:2
   FC Tempo Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 6:1
2.kolo - 13.8.2022 10:30
   FC Zličín SC Olympia Radotín 3:0
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FK Dukla JM 4:4
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FC Přední Kopanina 2:6
   ABC Braník Sokol Královice 3:3
   TJ Spoje Praha SK Hostivař 6:2
   SK Čechie Uhříněves Sokol Kolovraty 1:0
   SK Motorlet Praha B ČAFC Praha 1:1
   FC Tempo Praha AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 0:1
3.kolo - 20.8.2022 10:30
   FK Dukla JM FC Zličín 2:1
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:0
   Sokol Kolovraty FC Tempo Praha 7:7
   SC Olympia Radotín TJ Spoje Praha 3:5
   SK Hostivař ABC Braník 3:2
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Motorlet Praha B 3:2
   Sokol Královice FK Viktoria Žižkov B 6:3
   ČAFC Praha SK Čechie Uhříněves 1:1
4.kolo - 28.8.2022 17:00
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FC Zličín 1:1
   TJ Spoje Praha FK Dukla JM 3:2
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Sokol Kolovraty 2:3
   ABC Braník SC Olympia Radotín 5:3
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Hostivař 2:1
   SK Motorlet Praha B Sokol Královice 6:2
   SK Čechie Uhříněves FC Přední Kopanina 0:5
   FC Tempo Praha ČAFC Praha 2:0
5.kolo - 03.9.2022 10:30
   FC Zličín TJ Spoje Praha 1:3
   SC Olympia Radotín FK Viktoria Žižkov B 1:0
   Sokol Kolovraty FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:1
   SK Hostivař SK Motorlet Praha B 0:0
   FK Dukla JM ABC Braník 1:2
   Sokol Královice SK Čechie Uhříněves 1:0
   FC Přední Kopanina FC Tempo Praha 1:2
   ČAFC Praha AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 0:1
6.kolo - 10.9.2022 10:15
   ABC Braník FC Zličín 0:5
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FC Přední Kopanina 0:1
   Sokol Kolovraty ČAFC Praha 1:2
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FK Dukla JM 2:5
   SK Motorlet Praha B SC Olympia Radotín 2:5
   SK Čechie Uhříněves SK Hostivař 2:1
   FC Tempo Praha Sokol Královice 3:0
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad TJ Spoje Praha 0:3
7.kolo - 17.9.2022 10:30
   FC Zličín FK Viktoria Žižkov B 1:0
   SC Olympia Radotín SK Čechie Uhříněves 0:2
   FK Dukla JM SK Motorlet Praha B 1:0
   SK Hostivař FC Tempo Praha 1:4
   Sokol Královice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 7:3
   TJ Spoje Praha ABC Braník 3:0
   FC Přední Kopanina Sokol Kolovraty 3:1
   ČAFC Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:3
8.kolo - 24.9.2022 10:15
   SK Motorlet Praha B FC Zličín 2:6
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B TJ Spoje Praha 1:3
   Sokol Kolovraty Sokol Královice 2:2
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Hostivař 1:1
   SK Čechie Uhříněves FK Dukla JM 0:3
   FC Tempo Praha SC Olympia Radotín 5:1
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad ABC Braník 0:6
   ČAFC Praha FC Přední Kopanina 3:5
9.kolo - 01.10.2022 10:30
   FC Zličín SK Čechie Uhříněves 4:0
   SC Olympia Radotín AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 0:3
   ABC Braník FK Viktoria Žižkov B 3:4
   TJ Spoje Praha SK Motorlet Praha B 4:0
   SK Hostivař Sokol Kolovraty 2:2
   FC Přední Kopanina FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:1
   Sokol Královice ČAFC Praha 0:4
   FK Dukla JM FC Tempo Praha 5:2
10.kolo - 08.10.2022 16:00
   FC Tempo Praha FC Zličín :
   ČAFC Praha SK Hostivař :
   SK Motorlet Praha B ABC Braník :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Dukla JM :
   Sokol Kolovraty SC Olympia Radotín :
   SK Čechie Uhříněves TJ Spoje Praha :
   FC Přední Kopanina Sokol Královice :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FK Viktoria Žižkov B :