Rozlosování - 1.třída
1.kolo - 03.9.2023 13:00 | ||
---|---|---|
FC Zličín | Sokol Řepy | 14:1 |
FA AZ | Sokol Stodůlky B | 5:6 |
Sokol Cholupice | FK Admira Praha C | 10:3 |
FK Meteor Praha VIII B | SK Aritma C | 10:4 |
SK Zbraslav | Spartak Kbely | 3:4 |
SK Motorlet C | FK Dukla JM | 9:2 |
2.kolo - 10.9.2023 11:00 | ||
FC Zličín | SK Zbraslav | 10:4 |
Sokol Řepy | SK Aritma C | 3:2 |
FK Dukla JM | FA AZ | 3:6 |
Spartak Kbely | SK Motorlet C | 4:5 |
FK Admira Praha C | FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 5:7 |
Sokol Stodůlky B | Sokol Cholupice | 8:4 |
3.kolo - 17.9.2023 18:15 | ||
SK Motorlet C | FC Zličín | 0:1 |
FA AZ | Spartak Kbely | 4:1 |
SK Aritma C | FK Admira Praha C | 0:11 |
Sokol Cholupice | FK Dukla JM | 3:6 |
FK Meteor Praha VIII B | Sokol Stodůlky B | 6:4 |
SK Zbraslav | Sokol Řepy | 4:0 |
4.kolo - 24.9.2023 09:00 | ||
FC Zličín | FA AZ | 1:4 |
SK Zbraslav | SK Motorlet C | 0:14 |
Sokol Řepy | FK Admira Praha C | 1:3 |
Spartak Kbely | Sokol Cholupice | 2:6 |
Sokol Stodůlky B | SK Aritma C | 8:0 |
FK Dukla JM | FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 5:9 |
5.kolo - 30.9.2023 12:00 | ||
Sokol Cholupice | FC Zličín | 3:3 |
FK Meteor Praha VIII B | Spartak Kbely | 2:4 |
FA AZ | SK Zbraslav | 13:1 |
SK Aritma C | FK Dukla JM | 2:6 |
FK Admira Praha C | Sokol Stodůlky B | 3:13 |
SK Motorlet C | Sokol Řepy | 7:0 |
6.kolo - 08.10.2023 10:30 | ||
FC Zličín | FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 11:1 |
Sokol Řepy | Sokol Stodůlky B | 0:12 |
SK Zbraslav | Sokol Cholupice | 2:3 |
FK Dukla JM | FK Admira Praha C | 9:1 |
SK Motorlet C | FA AZ | 3:4 |
Spartak Kbely | SK Aritma C | 8:2 |
7.kolo - 14.10.2023 12:00 | ||
SK Aritma C | FC Zličín | 2:4 |
FA AZ | Sokol Řepy | 12:1 |
Sokol Stodůlky B | FK Dukla JM | 4:3 |
Sokol Cholupice | SK Motorlet C | 2:0 |
FK Meteor Praha VIII B | SK Zbraslav | 10:0 |
FK Admira Praha C | Spartak Kbely | 2:3 |
8.kolo - 22.10.2023 10:45 | ||
FC Zličín | FK Admira Praha C | 5:3 |
FA AZ | Sokol Cholupice | 5:3 |
Sokol Řepy | FK Dukla JM | 1:6 |
Spartak Kbely | Sokol Stodůlky B | 3:2 |
SK Zbraslav | SK Aritma C | 2:4 |
SK Motorlet C | FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 7:9 |
9.kolo - 17.10.2023 16:30 | ||
Sokol Stodůlky B | FC Zličín | 3:4 |
Sokol Cholupice | Sokol Řepy | 8:1 |
FK Dukla JM | Spartak Kbely | 5:2 |
SK Aritma C | SK Motorlet C | 3:8 |
FK Meteor Praha VIII B | FA AZ | 3:3 |
FK Admira Praha C | SK Zbraslav | 12:0 |
10.kolo - 05.11.2023 12:30 | ||
FC Zličín | FK Dukla JM | 5:3 |
FA AZ | SK Aritma C | 11:0 |
FK Meteor Praha VIII B | Sokol Cholupice | 0:2 |
Sokol Řepy | Spartak Kbely | 3:5 |
SK Zbraslav | Sokol Stodůlky B | 2:3 |
SK Motorlet C | FK Admira Praha C | 14:3 |
11.kolo - 11.11.2023 18:30 | ||
Spartak Kbely | FC Zličín | 0:8 |
Sokol Stodůlky B | SK Motorlet C | 2:9 |
FK Meteor Praha VIII B | Sokol Řepy | 7:1 |
FK Admira Praha C | FA AZ | 2:10 |
FK Dukla JM | SK Zbraslav | 5:2 |
SK Aritma C | Sokol Cholupice | 2:6 |