Zápasy

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté
27. ne 29.5.2011 17:00 Strakonice Muži A 1:0 (0:0)
23. ne 29.5.2011 17:00 Muži B Kačerov 3:1 (0:1)
21. ne 29.5.2011 15:15 Starší žáci Tempo 1:3 (1:3)
21. ne 29.5.2011 15:00 Aritma Mladší dorost 3:6 (0:2)
17. ne 29.5.2011 15:00 Uhříněves Mladší přípravka B 2:3 (0:1)
17. ne 29.5.2011 13:45 Starší přípravka B PSK Union 0:3 (0:2)
23. so 28.5.2011 10:30 Kačerov Starší dorost 6:2 (3:1)
21. so 28.5.2011 10:30 Tempo B Mladší žáci A 5:2 (3:2)
17. so 28.5.2011 09:00 Střešovice B Starší přípravka A 0:3 (0 : 0)
21. so 28.5.2011 08:30 Sparta Krč Mladší přípravka A 0:2 (0:1)
22. ne 22.5.2011 17:00 Starší dorost Podolí 1:3 (1:1)
20. ne 22.5.2011 15:15 Mladší žáci A Vršovice 3:0 (0:0)
16. ne 22.5.2011 13:45 Starší přípravka A Uhelné sklady 2:3 (1:2)
20. ne 22.5.2011 13:45 Junior Mladší přípravka A 0:7 (0:3)
16. ne 22.5.2011 12:15 Starší přípravka B Královice 1:3 (0 : 1)
20. ne 22.5.2011 11:30 FSC Libuš Starší žáci 10:1 (6:0)
22. so 21.5.2011 17:00 Košíře Muži B 2:6 (0:3)
20. so 21.5.2011 15:00 Mladší dorost Podolí 1:1 (0:0)
16. so 21.5.2011 13:30 Mladší přípravka B SK Ďáblice 1:6 (0:3)
26. so 21.5.2011 10:30 Muži A Příbram B 0:4 (0:1)
25. ne 15.5.2011 17:00 Sezimovo Ústí B Muži A 3:0 (3:0)
21. ne 15.5.2011 17:00 Muži B Střešovice B 3:1 (2:0)
19. ne 15.5.2011 15:15 Starší žáci Žižkov B 1:4 (0:2)
21. ne 15.5.2011 15:00 Bohnice Starší dorost 0:1 (0:1)
15. ne 15.5.2011 14:00 Un. Žižkov Starší přípravka A 1:1 (1:0)
19. ne 15.5.2011 13:45 Mladší přípravka A Kunratice 11:0 (3:0)
15. ne 15.5.2011 09:15 Př. Kopanina B Mladší přípravka B 3:2 (1:0)
19. so 14.5.2011 14:45 SC Radotín Mladší žáci A 0:2 (0:1)
15. so 14.5.2011 13:45 TJ Praga Starší přípravka B 5:1 (3:1)
19. pá 13.5.2011 17:30 ČAFC Mladší dorost 0:2 (0:1)
20. ne 08.5.2011 17:00 Starší dorost Aritma 1:1 (0:0)
18. ne 08.5.2011 17:00 Satalice Mladší žáci A 2:3 (2:1)
14. ne 08.5.2011 10:30 Starší přípravka A Slavia dívky 7:0 (3:0)
14. ne 08.5.2011 09:00 Starší přípravka B D. Počernice 1:1 (0:1)
18. so 07.5.2011 15:00 Mladší dorost Vršovice 0:5 (0:3)
14. so 07.5.2011 13:30 Mladší přípravka B Junior B 10:0 (4:0)
20. so 07.5.2011 11:00 Modřany Muži B 4:0 (3:0)
24. so 07.5.2011 10:30 Muži A Třeboň 1:1 (0:1)
18. so 07.5.2011 09:00 Střešovice Mladší přípravka A 2:0 (1:0)
18. so 07.5.2011 08:45 Starší žáci Braník 1:4 (0:2)
19. ne 01.5.2011 17:00 Braník Starší dorost 1:2 (1:1)
19. ne 01.5.2011 17:00 Muži B Podolí B 0:3 (0:1)
17. ne 01.5.2011 15:15 Mladší žáci A FSC Libuš 2:0 (0:0)
17. ne 01.5.2011 15:00 ČAFC Starší žáci 5:0 (1:0)
13. ne 01.5.2011 15:00 Březiněves Starší přípravka B 1:3 (0:0)
17. ne 01.5.2011 13:45 Mladší přípravka A Dubeč 3:3 (2:1)