Rozlosování - 2.třída

1.kolo - 03.9.2023 17:00
   Sokol Lochkov FC Zličín 3:0
   Spartak Kbely Spartak Hrdlořezy 4:0
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Loko Vltavín 5:3
   Slovan Kunratice TJ Kyje 3:0
   SK Újezd Praha 4 VOLNÉ :
   SK Modřany Sokol Troja 8:0
2.kolo - 10.9.2023 14:45
   FC Zličín Slovan Kunratice 0:1
   VOLNÉ SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   SK Modřany Spartak Kbely 4:3
   Sokol Troja Loko Vltavín 0:5
   TJ Kyje SK Újezd Praha 4 6:2
   Spartak Hrdlořezy Sokol Lochkov 4:2
3.kolo - 17.9.2023 14:00
   SK Újezd Praha 4 FC Zličín 2:0
   Spartak Kbely Sokol Troja 3:0
   Slovan Kunratice Spartak Hrdlořezy 0:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 B TJ Kyje 4:1
   Loko Vltavín VOLNÉ :
   Sokol Lochkov SK Modřany 3:3
4.kolo - 24.9.2023 14:30
   FC Zličín SK Střešovice 1911 B 0:3
   SK Modřany Slovan Kunratice 4:2
   Spartak Kbely Sokol Lochkov 6:0
   Sokol Troja VOLNÉ :
   TJ Kyje Loko Vltavín 0:4
   Spartak Hrdlořezy SK Újezd Praha 4 2:4
5.kolo - 30.9.2023 16:00
   Loko Vltavín FC Zličín 3:5
   Slovan Kunratice Spartak Kbely 2:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Spartak Hrdlořezy 3:3
   Sokol Lochkov Sokol Troja 1:6
   VOLNÉ TJ Kyje :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 SK Modřany 3:2
6.kolo - 08.10.2023 00:00
   FC Zličín VOLNÉ :
   Spartak Kbely SK Újezd Praha 4 0:1
   SK Modřany SK Střešovice 1911 B 3:3
   Sokol Troja TJ Kyje 2:1
   Spartak Hrdlořezy Loko Vltavín 2:3
   Sokol Lochkov Slovan Kunratice 1:4
7.kolo - 15.10.2023 12:30
   TJ Kyje FC Zličín 2:5
   Loko Vltavín SK Modřany 5:3
   Slovan Kunratice Sokol Troja 7:3
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Spartak Kbely 3:0
   SK Újezd Praha 4 Sokol Lochkov 1:3
   Spartak Hrdlořezy VOLNÉ :
8.kolo - 22.10.2023 13:00
   Sokol Troja FC Zličín 2:3
   Spartak Kbely Loko Vltavín 1:3
   Slovan Kunratice SK Újezd Praha 4 3:0
   Sokol Lochkov SK Střešovice 1911 B 0:4
   Spartak Hrdlořezy TJ Kyje 4:0
   SK Modřany VOLNÉ :
9.kolo - 29.10.2023 12:15
   FC Zličín Spartak Hrdlořezy 4:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Slovan Kunratice 1:3
   Loko Vltavín Sokol Lochkov 7:0
   SK Újezd Praha 4 Sokol Troja 9:1
   TJ Kyje SK Modřany 1:7
   Spartak Kbely VOLNÉ :
10.kolo - 05.11.2023 09:30
   SK Modřany FC Zličín 4:1
   Slovan Kunratice Loko Vltavín 3:1
   SK Újezd Praha 4 SK Střešovice 1911 B 1:1
   Spartak Kbely TJ Kyje 4:0
   Sokol Troja Spartak Hrdlořezy 2:6
   Sokol Lochkov VOLNÉ :
11.kolo - 12.11.2023 11:30
   FC Zličín Spartak Kbely 4:1
   Loko Vltavín SK Újezd Praha 4 5:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Sokol Troja 5:2
   Spartak Hrdlořezy SK Modřany 1:0
   TJ Kyje Sokol Lochkov 0:4
   Slovan Kunratice VOLNÉ :
12.kolo - 01.4.2024 15:00
   FC Zličín Sokol Lochkov 3:2
   Loko Vltavín SK Střešovice 1911 B 1:0
   Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Kbely :
   TJ Kyje Slovan Kunratice :
   Sokol Troja SK Modřany :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 VOLNÉ :
13.kolo - 06.4.2024 13:15
   Slovan Kunratice FC Zličín 5:1
   SK Újezd Praha 4 TJ Kyje 10:1
   Spartak Kbely SK Modřany 1:3
   Loko Vltavín Sokol Troja 3:0
   SK Střešovice 1911 B VOLNÉ :
   Sokol Lochkov Spartak Hrdlořezy 4:3
14.kolo - 14.4.2024 16:30
   FC Zličín SK Újezd Praha 4 4:2
   SK Modřany Sokol Lochkov 5:3
   Spartak Hrdlořezy Slovan Kunratice 3:2
   Sokol Troja Spartak Kbely 3:2
   TJ Kyje SK Střešovice 1911 B 0:3
   Loko Vltavín VOLNÉ :
15.kolo - 20.4.2024 14:00
   SK Střešovice 1911 B FC Zličín :
   Loko Vltavín TJ Kyje :
   Slovan Kunratice SK Modřany :
   SK Újezd Praha 4 Spartak Hrdlořezy :
   Sokol Troja VOLNÉ :
   Sokol Lochkov Spartak Kbely :