Rozlosování - Pražský přebor

1.kolo - 05.8.2023 17:00
   SK Střešovice 1911 FC Zličín 2:1
   Sokol Královice SK Chabry 2:0
   ČAFC Praha FK Viktoria Žižkov B 2:3
   SK Třeboradice FK Dukla JM 5:4
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Motorlet Praha B 5:3
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Čechie Uhříněves 3:3
   FC Tempo Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:1
   FC Přední Kopanina ABC Braník 0:1
2.kolo - 12.8.2023 10:30
   FC Zličín SK Třeboradice 2:1
   SK Motorlet Praha B ČAFC Praha 1:1
   ABC Braník Sokol Královice 1:1
   FC Tempo Praha AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 2:1
   SK Čechie Uhříněves Sokol Kolovraty 2:1
   SK Chabry SK Střešovice 1911 2:2
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FK Dukla JM 6:0
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FC Přední Kopanina 2:3
3.kolo - 19.8.2023 10:30
   FK Dukla JM FC Zličín 1:1
   Sokol Královice FK Viktoria Žižkov B 1:3
   SK Třeboradice SK Chabry 1:0
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:5
   Sokol Kolovraty FC Tempo Praha 2:5
   ČAFC Praha SK Čechie Uhříněves 2:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 ABC Braník 4:0
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Motorlet Praha B 1:3
4.kolo - 27.8.2023 17:00
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FC Zličín 1:2
   FC Tempo Praha ČAFC Praha 3:0
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Sokol Kolovraty 2:4
   ABC Braník SK Třeboradice 1:1
   SK Čechie Uhříněves FC Přední Kopanina 2:4
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Střešovice 1911 3:2
   SK Chabry FK Dukla JM 3:5
   SK Motorlet Praha B Sokol Královice 6:1
5.kolo - 02.9.2023 10:30
   FC Zličín SK Chabry 2:1
   Sokol Kolovraty FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:2
   Sokol Královice SK Čechie Uhříněves 1:0
   FK Dukla JM ABC Braník 4:3
   ČAFC Praha AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 0:0
   SK Třeboradice FK Viktoria Žižkov B 3:4
   SK Střešovice 1911 SK Motorlet Praha B 2:0
   FC Přední Kopanina FC Tempo Praha 4:1
6.kolo - 09.9.2023 10:15
   ABC Braník FC Zličín 1:4
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FK Dukla JM 1:3
   SK Motorlet Praha B SK Třeboradice 1:1
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FC Přední Kopanina 0:0
   Sokol Kolovraty ČAFC Praha 2:2
   SK Čechie Uhříněves SK Střešovice 1911 1:2
   FC Tempo Praha Sokol Královice 12:1
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad SK Chabry 1:1
7.kolo - 16.9.2023 10:30
   FC Zličín FK Viktoria Žižkov B 5:0
   FK Dukla JM SK Motorlet Praha B 3:1
   ČAFC Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 4:0
   Sokol Královice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 2:2
   SK Třeboradice SK Čechie Uhříněves 1:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 FC Tempo Praha 2:8
   FC Přední Kopanina Sokol Kolovraty 5:1
   SK Chabry ABC Braník 2:2
8.kolo - 24.9.2023 15:30
   SK Motorlet Praha B FC Zličín 2:1
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Střešovice 1911 1:2
   Sokol Kolovraty Sokol Královice 2:1
   ČAFC Praha FC Přední Kopanina 1:4
   SK Čechie Uhříněves FK Dukla JM 5:2
   FC Tempo Praha SK Třeboradice 3:1
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Chabry 2:3
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad ABC Braník 4:2
9.kolo - 30.9.2023 10:30
   FC Zličín SK Čechie Uhříněves 4:1
   FK Dukla JM FC Tempo Praha 0:4
   Sokol Královice ČAFC Praha 1:1
   SK Třeboradice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 2:4
   ABC Braník FK Viktoria Žižkov B 1:3
   SK Chabry SK Motorlet Praha B 0:3
   SK Střešovice 1911 Sokol Kolovraty 3:1
   FC Přední Kopanina FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:3
10.kolo - 07.10.2023 16:00
   FC Tempo Praha FC Zličín 1:3
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Třeboradice 6:3
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Dukla JM 2:0
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FK Viktoria Žižkov B 8:2
   SK Čechie Uhříněves SK Chabry 0:0
   ČAFC Praha SK Střešovice 1911 2:1
   FC Přední Kopanina Sokol Královice 5:1
   SK Motorlet Praha B ABC Braník 3:2
11.kolo - 14.10.2023 10:30
   FC Zličín AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 1:1
   FK Dukla JM Sokol Kolovraty 3:2
   Sokol Královice FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:4
   ABC Braník SK Čechie Uhříněves 1:1
   SK Chabry FC Tempo Praha 1:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 FC Přední Kopanina 2:3
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Motorlet Praha B 1:1
   SK Třeboradice ČAFC Praha 2:3
12.kolo - 21.10.2023 10:15
   Sokol Kolovraty FC Zličín 4:2
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Chabry 3:3
   Sokol Královice SK Střešovice 1911 0:1
   SK Čechie Uhříněves FK Viktoria Žižkov B 0:4
   ČAFC Praha FK Dukla JM 1:2
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad SK Motorlet Praha B 1:1
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Třeboradice 4:1
   FC Tempo Praha ABC Braník 0:1
13.kolo - 28.10.2023 10:30
   FC Zličín ČAFC Praha 1:1
   ABC Braník AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 1:2
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FC Tempo Praha 1:4
   FK Dukla JM FC Přední Kopanina :
   SK Třeboradice Sokol Královice 1:0
   SK Střešovice 1911 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:3
   SK Chabry Sokol Kolovraty 0:3
   SK Motorlet Praha B SK Čechie Uhříněves 3:1
14.kolo - 04.11.2023 14:00
   FC Přední Kopanina FC Zličín 1:0
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Viktoria Žižkov B 1:6
   ČAFC Praha SK Chabry 2:0
   Sokol Královice FK Dukla JM 3:3
   SK Střešovice 1911 SK Třeboradice 4:0
   ABC Braník Sokol Kolovraty 3:5
   FC Tempo Praha SK Motorlet Praha B 1:1
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad SK Čechie Uhříněves 4:0
15.kolo - 11.11.2023 10:30
   FC Zličín Sokol Královice 3:0
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad SK Třeboradice 2:1
   ABC Braník ČAFC Praha 0:1
   SK Čechie Uhříněves FC Tempo Praha 2:1
   FK Dukla JM SK Střešovice 1911 2:0
   SK Chabry FC Přední Kopanina 2:1
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B Sokol Kolovraty 2:2
   SK Motorlet Praha B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 4:0
16.kolo - 15.6.2024 10:30
   FC Zličín SK Střešovice 1911 :
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B ČAFC Praha :
   SK Motorlet Praha B Sokol Kolovraty :
   SK Čechie Uhříněves AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   FK Dukla JM SK Třeboradice :
   ABC Braník FC Přední Kopanina :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FC Tempo Praha :
   SK Chabry Sokol Královice :
17.kolo - 09.3.2024 17:00
   SK Třeboradice FC Zličín 2:1
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Čechie Uhříněves 3:2
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FC Tempo Praha 0:0
   FK Dukla JM FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:3
   Sokol Královice ABC Braník 5:2
   ČAFC Praha SK Motorlet Praha B 5:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 SK Chabry 4:0
   FC Přední Kopanina FK Viktoria Žižkov B 3:1
18.kolo - 16.3.2024 10:30
   FC Zličín FK Dukla JM 2:1
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B Sokol Královice 4:5
   ABC Braník SK Střešovice 1911 2:2
   SK Čechie Uhříněves ČAFC Praha 0:2
   SK Motorlet Praha B FC Přední Kopanina 4:1
   FC Tempo Praha Sokol Kolovraty 4:1
   SK Chabry SK Třeboradice 0:2
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 1:0
19.kolo - 23.3.2024 10:30
   FC Zličín FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:3
   Sokol Kolovraty AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 3:3
   FK Dukla JM SK Chabry 1:2
   SK Třeboradice ABC Braník 1:0
   Sokol Královice SK Motorlet Praha B 5:1
   ČAFC Praha FC Tempo Praha 1:3
   SK Střešovice 1911 FK Viktoria Žižkov B 0:4
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Čechie Uhříněves 5:0
20.kolo - 29.3.2024 15:30
   SK Chabry FC Zličín 3:3
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha ČAFC Praha 0:2
   ABC Braník FK Dukla JM 1:2
   FC Tempo Praha FC Přední Kopanina 1:4
   SK Čechie Uhříněves Sokol Královice 3:0
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad Sokol Kolovraty 0:2
   SK Motorlet Praha B SK Střešovice 1911 2:3
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Třeboradice 1:1
21.kolo - 06.4.2024 10:30
   FC Zličín ABC Braník 2:0
   ČAFC Praha Sokol Kolovraty 1:2
   FK Dukla JM FK Viktoria Žižkov B 2:5
   Sokol Královice FC Tempo Praha 1:2
   SK Třeboradice SK Motorlet Praha B 1:0
   SK Chabry FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 SK Čechie Uhříněves 2:0
   FC Přední Kopanina AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 4:2
22.kolo - 12.4.2024 20:00
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FC Zličín 0:3
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad ČAFC Praha 1:1
   ABC Braník SK Chabry 2:4
   Sokol Kolovraty FC Přední Kopanina 3:7
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Sokol Královice 1:2
   SK Čechie Uhříněves SK Třeboradice 0:0
   FC Tempo Praha SK Střešovice 1911 1:1
   SK Motorlet Praha B FK Dukla JM 3:4
23.kolo - 20.4.2024 10:30
   FC Zličín SK Motorlet Praha B 1:4
   ABC Braník FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:6
   FK Dukla JM SK Čechie Uhříněves 2:3
   Sokol Královice Sokol Kolovraty 3:2
   SK Třeboradice FC Tempo Praha 1:3
   SK Střešovice 1911 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 3:2
   FC Přední Kopanina ČAFC Praha 2:1
   SK Chabry FK Viktoria Žižkov B 1:1
24.kolo - 27.4.2024 10:30
   SK Čechie Uhříněves FC Zličín 1:2
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Střešovice 1911 1:5
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Třeboradice 1:2
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FC Přední Kopanina 0:4
   SK Motorlet Praha B SK Chabry 6:2
   ČAFC Praha Sokol Královice 3:0
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B ABC Braník 5:1
   FC Tempo Praha FK Dukla JM 3:1
25.kolo - 04.5.2024 10:30
   FC Zličín FC Tempo Praha 1:3
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:4
   ABC Braník SK Motorlet Praha B 4:1
   FK Dukla JM AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 2:2
   Sokol Královice FC Přední Kopanina 0:5
   SK Třeboradice Sokol Kolovraty 1:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 ČAFC Praha 2:2
   SK Chabry SK Čechie Uhříněves 0:3
26.kolo - 11.5.2024 10:15
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FC Zličín 1:0
   SK Motorlet Praha B FK Viktoria Žižkov B 1:4
   ČAFC Praha SK Třeboradice 2:4
   Sokol Kolovraty FK Dukla JM 3:2
   SK Čechie Uhříněves ABC Braník 1:0
   FC Tempo Praha SK Chabry 4:1
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Střešovice 1911 3:0
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad Sokol Královice 5:2
27.kolo - 18.5.2024 10:30
   FC Zličín Sokol Kolovraty 0:1
   ABC Braník FC Tempo Praha 2:0
   FK Dukla JM ČAFC Praha 4:1
   SK Třeboradice FC Přední Kopanina 1:1
   SK Motorlet Praha B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:4
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Čechie Uhříněves 1:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 Sokol Královice 1:1
   SK Chabry AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 3:0
28.kolo - 25.5.2024 10:15
   ČAFC Praha FC Zličín 2:0
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Chabry 2:4
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha ABC Braník 1:2
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad SK Střešovice 1911 2:1
   SK Čechie Uhříněves SK Motorlet Praha B 2:4
   FC Přední Kopanina FK Dukla JM 6:0
   Sokol Královice SK Třeboradice 1:1
   FC Tempo Praha FK Viktoria Žižkov B 2:1
29.kolo - 01.6.2024 10:30
   FC Zličín FC Přední Kopanina 0:6
   Sokol Kolovraty ABC Braník 3:0
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 0:1
   SK Čechie Uhříněves FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:4
   FK Dukla JM Sokol Královice 3:1
   SK Třeboradice SK Střešovice 1911 3:3
   SK Motorlet Praha B FC Tempo Praha 0:1
   SK Chabry ČAFC Praha 3:2
30.kolo - 08.6.2024 10:30
   Sokol Královice FC Zličín 0:2
   FC Tempo Praha SK Čechie Uhříněves 0:0
   Sokol Kolovraty FK Viktoria Žižkov B 3:3
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Motorlet Praha B 1:2
   SK Třeboradice FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:6
   SK Střešovice 1911 FK Dukla JM 0:5
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Chabry 8:1
   ČAFC Praha ABC Braník 3:1