Rozlosování - 1.třída

1.kolo - 10.9.2017 14:00
   FC Zličín Sokol Řepy 18:0
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice Sokol Stodůlky 10:0
   Loko Vltavín SK Zbraslav 2:2
   ABC Braník SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   Avia Čakovice FA AZ 0:10
   Slovan Bohnice SC Radotín 2:7
2.kolo - 16.9.2017 13:30
   ABC Braník FC Zličín :
   FA AZ Loko Vltavín 8:1
   Sokol Stodůlky Avia Čakovice 7:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 B SC Radotín 1:5
   SK Zbraslav Slovan Bohnice 3:0
   Sokol Řepy SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:12
3.kolo - 24.9.2017 12:30
   FC Zličín SK Střešovice 1911 B 20:0
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice ABC Braník :
   Loko Vltavín Sokol Stodůlky 6:2
   Avia Čakovice Sokol Řepy 4:3
   Slovan Bohnice FA AZ 0:9
   SC Radotín SK Zbraslav 1:2
4.kolo - 01.10.2017 16:00
   FC Zličín SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 8:3
   Sokol Stodůlky Slovan Bohnice 3:5
   FA AZ SC Radotín 4:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 B SK Zbraslav 4:2
   ABC Braník Avia Čakovice :
   Sokol Řepy Loko Vltavín 2:4
5.kolo - 08.10.2017 13:30
   Avia Čakovice FC Zličín 1:15
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice SK Střešovice 1911 B 4:0
   SC Radotín Sokol Stodůlky 4:1
   Loko Vltavín ABC Braník :
   SK Zbraslav FA AZ 0:7
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Řepy 2:2
6.kolo - 15.10.2017 15:30
   FC Zličín Loko Vltavín 1:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 B FA AZ 0:13
   Sokol Řepy SC Radotín 0:10
   Sokol Stodůlky SK Zbraslav 1:3
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice Avia Čakovice 14:0
7.kolo - 22.10.2017 15:30
   Slovan Bohnice FC Zličín 1:4
   FA AZ Sokol Stodůlky 13:0
   Avia Čakovice SK Střešovice 1911 B 3:0
   Loko Vltavín SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 2:5
   SK Zbraslav Sokol Řepy 17:0
8.kolo - 02.11.2017 17:00
   FC Zličín SC Radotín 7:0
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice Slovan Bohnice 6:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Sokol Stodůlky 6:3
   Avia Čakovice Loko Vltavín 1:6
   Sokol Řepy FA AZ 0:21
9.kolo - 05.11.2017 12:00
   SK Zbraslav FC Zličín 1:4
   Sokol Stodůlky Sokol Řepy 8:1
   Loko Vltavín SK Střešovice 1911 B 4:4
   SC Radotín SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:2
   Slovan Bohnice Avia Čakovice 6:0
10.kolo - 12.11.2017 11:30
   FC Zličín FA AZ 0:5
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Sokol Řepy 6:3
   Loko Vltavín Slovan Bohnice 2:0
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice SK Zbraslav 2:1
   Avia Čakovice SC Radotín 1:13
11.kolo - 17.11.2017 11:00
   Sokol Stodůlky FC Zličín 0:6
   SK Zbraslav Avia Čakovice 16:0
   FA AZ SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 4:0
   Slovan Bohnice SK Střešovice 1911 B 6:3
   SC Radotín Loko Vltavín 7:1