Rozlosování - Pražský přebor

1.kolo - 10.9.2017 16:00
   FC Zličín Sportovní klub Libuš 838 4:0
   Sokol Kolovraty TJ Praga 0:2
   SK Ďáblice FC Háje Jižní Město 3:4
   FK Dukla JM ABC Braník 4:1
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Union Vršovice 2:0
   Loko Vltavín FC Přední Kopanina 3:1
2.kolo - 17.9.2017 16:30
   FC Háje Jižní Město FC Zličín 2:0
   FC Přední Kopanina SK Ďáblice 3:3
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FK Újezd nad Lesy 4:1
   FK Dukla JM Sokol Kolovraty 4:3
   ABC Braník SK Union Vršovice 0:2
   TJ Praga Loko Vltavín 1:4
3.kolo - 24.9.2017 14:30
   FC Zličín FC Přední Kopanina 0:0
   Sokol Kolovraty ABC Braník 1:1
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FC Háje Jižní Město 1:3
   SK Ďáblice TJ Praga 7:2
   SK Union Vršovice Sportovní klub Libuš 838 10:0
   Loko Vltavín FK Dukla JM 1:4
4.kolo - 01.10.2017 15:00
   TJ Praga FC Zličín 1:1
   FC Přední Kopanina FK Újezd nad Lesy 0:1
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Union Vršovice 0:3
   Sokol Kolovraty Loko Vltavín 1:0
   FK Dukla JM SK Ďáblice 2:4
   ABC Braník Sportovní klub Libuš 838 4:3
5.kolo - 08.10.2017 14:00
   FC Zličín FK Dukla JM 1:3
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FC Háje Jižní Město 2:1
   FK Újezd nad Lesy TJ Praga 1:1
   SK Ďáblice Sokol Kolovraty 4:2
   SK Union Vršovice FC Přední Kopanina 8:0
   Loko Vltavín ABC Braník 2:0
6.kolo - 14.10.2017 13:30
   FK Dukla JM FK Újezd nad Lesy 6:1
   FC Přední Kopanina Sportovní klub Libuš 838 7:0
   ABC Braník FC Háje Jižní Město 2:2
   Sokol Kolovraty FC Zličín 0:0
   TJ Praga SK Union Vršovice 0:2
   Loko Vltavín SK Ďáblice 2:1
7.kolo - 22.10.2017 13:30
   FC Zličín Loko Vltavín 1:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město FC Přední Kopanina 3:2
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 TJ Praga 2:3
   FK Újezd nad Lesy Sokol Kolovraty 0:2
   SK Ďáblice ABC Braník 3:4
   SK Union Vršovice FK Dukla JM 4:0
8.kolo - 02.11.2017 18:45
   SK Ďáblice FC Zličín 3:3
   FK Dukla JM Sportovní klub Libuš 838 11:0
   Sokol Kolovraty SK Union Vršovice 0:6
   ABC Braník FC Přední Kopanina 3:0
   TJ Praga FC Háje Jižní Město 0:1
   Loko Vltavín FK Újezd nad Lesy 11:4
9.kolo - 05.11.2017 12:00
   FC Zličín ABC Braník 1:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Dukla JM 1:4
   FC Přední Kopanina TJ Praga 1:2
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Ďáblice 0:2
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 Sokol Kolovraty 0:2
   SK Union Vršovice Loko Vltavín 2:1
10.kolo - 12.11.2017 13:30
   FC Zličín FK Újezd nad Lesy 4:2
   ABC Braník TJ Praga 0:1
   Sokol Kolovraty FC Háje Jižní Město 0:2
   SK Ďáblice SK Union Vršovice 1:5
   FK Dukla JM FC Přední Kopanina 4:0
   Loko Vltavín Sportovní klub Libuš 838 6:0
11.kolo - 03.9.2017 17:00
   SK Union Vršovice FC Zličín 5:0
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 SK Ďáblice 2:4
   FC Přední Kopanina Sokol Kolovraty 2:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město Loko Vltavín 1:3
   TJ Praga FK Dukla JM 3:5
   FK Újezd nad Lesy ABC Braník 2:4