Rozlosování - Pražský přebor

1.kolo - 10.9.2016 15:00
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FC Zličín 8:2
   FK Motorlet C ABC Braník 1:8
   FK Dukla JM FC Háje Jižní Město 3:2
   FK Dukla Praha B Sportovní klub Libuš 838 1:1
   TJ Praga AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 12:5
   SK Střešovice 1911 SK Slavia Praha 1:9
   ČAFC Praha FK Meteor Praha VIII 10:3
2.kolo - 18.9.2016 14:30
   FC Zličín FK Dukla JM 6:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Motorlet C 3:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 ČAFC Praha 6:3
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FK Újezd nad Lesy 3:3
   ABC Braník TJ Praga 6:3
   SK Slavia Praha AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 34:1
   FK Meteor Praha VIII FK Dukla Praha B 1:8
3.kolo - 23.9.2016 17:00
   FK Motorlet C FC Zličín 1:2
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Meteor Praha VIII 1:5
   FK Dukla JM Sportovní klub Libuš 838 2:3
   FK Dukla Praha B SK Střešovice 1911 6:2
   TJ Praga FC Háje Jižní Město 0:4
   ČAFC Praha SK Slavia Praha 3:2
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha ABC Braník 0:15
4.kolo - 02.10.2016 13:15
   FC Zličín TJ Praga 4:4
   FC Háje Jižní Město AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 10:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 FK Újezd nad Lesy 6:3
   ČAFC Praha FK Dukla Praha B 3:5
   FK Meteor Praha VIII FK Dukla JM 5:4
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FK Motorlet C 4:0
   SK Slavia Praha ABC Braník 3:2
5.kolo - 09.10.2016 16:00
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FC Zličín 2:8
   FK Motorlet C FK Meteor Praha VIII 5:10
   FK Dukla Praha B SK Střešovice 1911 3:5
   ABC Braník FC Háje Jižní Město 2:2
   FK Dukla Praha B SK Slavia Praha 1:5
   TJ Praga Sportovní klub Libuš 838 4:7
   FK Újezd nad Lesy ČAFC Praha 3:1
6.kolo - 16.10.2016 13:15
   FC Zličín ABC Braník 2:6
   SK Střešovice 1911 FK Motorlet C 3:1
   ČAFC Praha FK Dukla JM 4:0
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 6:4
   FK Meteor Praha VIII TJ Praga 13:6
   FK Dukla Praha B FK Újezd nad Lesy 10:7
   SK Slavia Praha FC Háje Jižní Město 5:3
7.kolo - 22.10.2016 08:00
   FC Háje Jižní Město FC Zličín 5:2
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Meteor Praha VIII 2:9
   FK Dukla JM FK Dukla Praha B 2:7
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Slavia Praha 1:10
   ABC Braník Sportovní klub Libuš 838 0:2
   TJ Praga SK Střešovice 1911 4:8
   FK Motorlet C ČAFC Praha :
8.kolo - 30.10.2016 08:30
   SK Slavia Praha FC Zličín 3:0
   SK Střešovice 1911 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 4:0
   ČAFC Praha TJ Praga 10:2
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Dukla JM 4:1
   FK Meteor Praha VIII ABC Braník 6:1
   FK Dukla Praha B FK Motorlet C 4:5
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FC Háje Jižní Město 2:1
9.kolo - 05.11.2016 15:45
   FC Zličín Sportovní klub Libuš 838 1:10
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Meteor Praha VIII 1:6
   FK Dukla JM SK Slavia Praha 2:13
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha ČAFC Praha 3:0
   ABC Braník SK Střešovice 1911 5:1
   TJ Praga FK Dukla Praha B 7:5
   FK Motorlet C FK Újezd nad Lesy 8:3
10.kolo - 12.11.2016 14:00
   FK Meteor Praha VIII FC Zličín 5:3
   FK Dukla JM FK Motorlet C 3:6
   FK Újezd nad Lesy TJ Praga 8:5
   SK Střešovice 1911 FC Háje Jižní Město 6:2
   ČAFC Praha ABC Braník 4:2
   SK Slavia Praha Sportovní klub Libuš 838 2:3
   FK Dukla Praha B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 16:4
11.kolo - 20.11.2016 16:45
   FC Zličín SK Střešovice 1911 2:5
   FK Motorlet C SK Slavia Praha 1:11
   FK Meteor Praha VIII Sportovní klub Libuš 838 3:3
   FC Háje Jižní Město ČAFC Praha 1:4
   TJ Praga FK Dukla JM 3:4
   ABC Braník FK Dukla Praha B 3:7
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Újezd nad Lesy 9:1
12.kolo - 12.3.2017 17:30
   ČAFC Praha FC Zličín 10:2
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Dukla Praha B 2:6
   FK Dukla JM AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 4:4
   SK Střešovice 1911 Sportovní klub Libuš 838 4:2
   SK Slavia Praha FK Meteor Praha VIII 1:3
   FK Motorlet C TJ Praga 13:4
   FK Újezd nad Lesy ABC Braník 0:5
13.kolo - 19.3.2017 12:15
   FC Zličín FK Dukla Praha B 4:12
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Újezd nad Lesy 3:5
   TJ Praga SK Slavia Praha 1:5
   FK Meteor Praha VIII SK Střešovice 1911 8:0
   ABC Braník FK Dukla JM 4:0
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Motorlet C 2:2
   ČAFC Praha Sportovní klub Libuš 838 1:3
14.kolo - 25.3.2017 13:15
   FC Zličín FK Újezd nad Lesy 4:2
   FK Meteor Praha VIII ČAFC Praha 7:3
   SK Slavia Praha SK Střešovice 1911 2:2
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Dukla JM 6:3
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FK Dukla Praha B 6:2
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha TJ Praga 3:2
   ABC Braník FK Motorlet C 8:5
15.kolo - 01.4.2017 12:30
   FK Dukla JM FC Zličín 2:5
   ČAFC Praha SK Střešovice 1911 1:5
   FK Újezd nad Lesy Sportovní klub Libuš 838 0:4
   FK Dukla Praha B FK Meteor Praha VIII 2:5
   FK Motorlet C FC Háje Jižní Město 6:2
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Slavia Praha 0:10
   TJ Praga ABC Braník :
16.kolo - 09.4.2017 13:30
   FC Zličín FK Motorlet C 3:6
   FC Háje Jižní Město TJ Praga 4:0
   SK Slavia Praha ČAFC Praha 1:4
   SK Střešovice 1911 FK Dukla Praha B 5:2
   FK Meteor Praha VIII FK Újezd nad Lesy 16:0
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FK Dukla JM 2:1
   ABC Braník AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 10:2
17.kolo - 17.4.2017 15:15
   TJ Praga FC Zličín 4:6
   ABC Braník SK Slavia Praha 0:5
   FK Motorlet C Sportovní klub Libuš 838 3:8
   FK Dukla JM FK Meteor Praha VIII 1:4
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FC Háje Jižní Město 1:8
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Střešovice 1911 0:8
   FK Dukla Praha B ČAFC Praha 2:2
18.kolo - 23.4.2017 12:30
   FC Zličín AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 3:5
   FC Háje Jižní Město ABC Braník 1:3
   SK Slavia Praha FK Dukla Praha B 6:1
   ČAFC Praha FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 FK Dukla JM 4:0
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 TJ Praga 17:1
   FK Meteor Praha VIII FK Motorlet C 13:0
19.kolo - 30.4.2017 14:45
   ABC Braník FC Zličín 4:3
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Slavia Praha 1:3
   FK Motorlet C SK Střešovice 1911 2:2
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Dukla Praha B 2:11
   FK Dukla JM ČAFC Praha 5:9
   TJ Praga FK Meteor Praha VIII 0:13
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Sportovní klub Libuš 838 3:11
20.kolo - 04.5.2017 18:30
   FC Zličín FC Háje Jižní Město 2:4
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 ABC Braník 6:0
   ČAFC Praha FK Motorlet C 3:4
   SK Střešovice 1911 TJ Praga 15:0
   FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla JM 4:2
   SK Slavia Praha FK Újezd nad Lesy 9:1
   FK Meteor Praha VIII AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 9:1
21.kolo - 14.5.2017 13:00
   FC Zličín SK Slavia Praha 2:5
   FK Motorlet C FK Dukla Praha B 6:5
   FC Háje Jižní Město Sportovní klub Libuš 838 0:3
   ABC Braník FK Meteor Praha VIII 2:11
   FK Dukla JM FK Újezd nad Lesy 1:1
   TJ Praga ČAFC Praha 1:6
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SK Střešovice 1911 2:5
22.kolo - 20.5.2017 13:30
   SK Slavia Praha FK Dukla JM 9:1
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Motorlet C 3:4
   FK Meteor Praha VIII FC Háje Jižní Město 4:3
   ČAFC Praha AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 2:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 ABC Braník 10:1
   FK Dukla Praha B TJ Praga 6:2
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FC Zličín 1:1
   SK Slavia Praha FK Dukla JM :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Motorlet C :
   FK Meteor Praha VIII FC Háje Jižní Město :
   ČAFC Praha AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   SK Střešovice 1911 ABC Braník :
   FK Dukla Praha B TJ Praga :
23.kolo - 25.5.2017 18:00
   FC Zličín FK Meteor Praha VIII 1:6
   FK Motorlet C FK Dukla JM :
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Střešovice 1911 :
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 SK Slavia Praha :
   ABC Braník ČAFC Praha :
   TJ Praga FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FK Dukla Praha B :
24.kolo - 03.6.2017 12:45
   SK Střešovice 1911 FC Zličín :
   SK Slavia Praha FK Motorlet C :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FK Meteor Praha VIII :
   FK Dukla JM TJ Praga :
   ČAFC Praha FC Háje Jižní Město :
   FK Dukla Praha B ABC Braník :