Rozlosování - Pražský přebor

1.kolo - 10.9.2017 12:00
   FK Meteor Praha VIII B FC Zličín 12:1
   FK Motorlet C ABC Braník B 7:5
   FA AZ SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 3:3
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FK Viktoria Žižkov B 2:3
   FK Dukla Praha B SK Slavia Praha 0:17
   SK Union Vršovice FK Meteor Praha VIII B 0:8
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FA AZ 3:5
   SK Slavia Praha FK Motorlet C 11:3
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice ABC Braník B 7:0
   ČAFC Praha FK Dukla Praha B 4:4
2.kolo - 16.9.2017 13:00
   FC Zličín FK Motorlet C 2:2
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B ABC Braník B 7:3
   SK Slavia Praha FA AZ 20:1
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 ČAFC Praha 1:8
   SK Union Vršovice FK Dukla Praha B 2:12
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice FK Meteor Praha VIII B 2:6
3.kolo - 23.9.2017 12:30
   ABC Braník B FC Zličín 4:2
   FK Motorlet C SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 9:0
   FA AZ SK Union Vršovice 9:3
   ČAFC Praha FK Viktoria Žižkov B 7:2
   FK Dukla Praha B Sportovní klub Libuš 838 15:2
   FK Meteor Praha VIII B SK Slavia Praha 6:4
4.kolo - 01.10.2017 14:00
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B FC Zličín 3:4
   ČAFC Praha SK Union Vršovice 8:0
5.kolo - 08.10.2017 12:15
   FC Zličín SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:9
   FK Motorlet C SK Union Vršovice 2:11
   FA AZ ČAFC Praha 4:10
   ABC Braník B SK Slavia Praha 0:8
   FK Dukla Praha B FK Viktoria Žižkov B 6:3
   FK Meteor Praha VIII B Sportovní klub Libuš 838 16:2
6.kolo - 14.10.2017 08:30
   SK Slavia Praha FC Zličín 9:1
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 3:0
   SK Union Vršovice ABC Braník B 3:2
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FK Motorlet C 1:11
   ČAFC Praha FK Meteor Praha VIII B 2:8
   FK Dukla Praha B FA AZ 12:4
7.kolo - 22.10.2017 11:45
   FC Zličín SK Union Vršovice 5:6
   FK Meteor Praha VIII B FK Dukla Praha B 1:11
   FK Motorlet C ČAFC Praha 5:3
   ABC Braník B Sportovní klub Libuš 838 4:4
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice SK Slavia Praha 4:10
   FA AZ FK Viktoria Žižkov B 5:5
8.kolo - 29.10.2017 10:00
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FC Zličín 2:4
   ČAFC Praha ABC Braník B 8:5
   FK Dukla Praha B FK Motorlet C 6:2
   FA AZ FK Meteor Praha VIII B 1:14
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Slavia Praha 5:6
   SK Union Vršovice SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 2:1
9.kolo - 05.11.2017 10:15
   FC Zličín ČAFC Praha 0:6
   SK Slavia Praha SK Union Vršovice 17:2
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice Sportovní klub Libuš 838 5:3
   ABC Braník B FK Dukla Praha B 2:10
   FK Motorlet C FA AZ 0:0
   FK Meteor Praha VIII B FK Viktoria Žižkov B 6:0
10.kolo - 12.11.2017 13:00
   FK Dukla Praha B FC Zličín 10:2
   FA AZ ABC Braník B 12:0
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 SK Slavia Praha 1:17
   FK Viktoria Žižkov B SK Union Vršovice 5:8
   FK Meteor Praha VIII B FK Motorlet C 9:3
   ČAFC Praha SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 2:3
11.kolo - 13.11.2017 19:00
   FC Zličín FA AZ 4:8
   SK Union Vršovice Sportovní klub Libuš 838 6:5
   FK Motorlet C FK Viktoria Žižkov B 4:2
   SC Xaverov Horní Počernice FK Dukla Praha B 4:5
   ABC Braník B FK Meteor Praha VIII B 0:9
   SK Slavia Praha ČAFC Praha 5:2