Rozlosování - 1.B třída

1.kolo - 27.8.2017 17:00
   Aritma B FC Zličín 2:1
   Slavia Malešice Slovan Bohnice 3:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 2:3
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 FC Miškovice 3:3
   Sokol Nebušice Čechie Smíchov 8:1
   SC Radotín B Sokol Stodůlky B 2:1
   FC Přední Kopanina B SK Satalice 5:0
2.kolo - 03.9.2017 17:00
   FC Zličín Slavia Malešice 3:2
   Čechie Smíchov FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 0:1
   FC Přední Kopanina B Sokol Nebušice 0:2
   FC Miškovice SK Střešovice 1911 B 6:2
   SK Satalice Slovan Bohnice 2:3
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B SC Radotín B 1:1
   Sokol Stodůlky B Aritma B 0:3
3.kolo - 09.9.2017 10:30
   Slovan Bohnice FC Zličín 5:3
   Sokol Nebušice SK Satalice 8:3
   Slavia Malešice Sokol Stodůlky B 2:4
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Čechie Smíchov 6:2
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 FC Přední Kopanina B 1:3
   SC Radotín B FC Miškovice 1:6
   Aritma B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 3:0
4.kolo - 17.9.2017 17:00
   SK Satalice FC Zličín 5:3
   FC Miškovice Aritma B 3:1
   Sokol Nebušice FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 4:1
   FC Přední Kopanina B SK Střešovice 1911 B 0:3
   Čechie Smíchov SC Radotín B 1:2
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B Slavia Malešice 4:1
   Sokol Stodůlky B Slovan Bohnice 1:2
5.kolo - 24.9.2017 16:30
   FC Zličín Sokol Stodůlky B 0:5
   Slovan Bohnice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 0:4
   Slavia Malešice FC Miškovice 3:1
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 SK Satalice 7:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Sokol Nebušice 3:2
   SC Radotín B FC Přední Kopanina B 2:4
   Aritma B Čechie Smíchov 4:1
6.kolo - 01.10.2017 16:30
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B FC Zličín 4:1
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 SK Střešovice 1911 B 0:4
   Čechie Smíchov Slavia Malešice 2:2
   FC Přední Kopanina B Aritma B 1:3
   Sokol Nebušice SC Radotín B 3:2
   FC Miškovice Slovan Bohnice 0:2
   SK Satalice Sokol Stodůlky B 2:2
7.kolo - 08.10.2017 16:00
   FC Zličín FC Miškovice 2:0
   Slovan Bohnice Čechie Smíchov 2:0
   SK Střešovice 1911 B SK Satalice 5:1
   Slavia Malešice FC Přední Kopanina B 1:2
   Aritma B Sokol Nebušice 0:1
   Sokol Stodůlky B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 1:2
   SC Radotín B FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 3:0
8.kolo - 14.10.2017 15:30
   Čechie Smíchov FC Zličín 1:2
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Aritma B 0:0
   FC Miškovice Sokol Stodůlky B 3:1
   Sokol Nebušice Slavia Malešice 6:0
   FC Přední Kopanina B Slovan Bohnice 3:1
   SK Satalice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 1:2
   SK Střešovice 1911 B SC Radotín B 5:3
9.kolo - 22.10.2017 15:30
   FC Zličín FC Přední Kopanina B 3:1
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Nebušice 0:2
   Slavia Malešice FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 3:2
   Aritma B SK Střešovice 1911 B 1:3
   Sokol Stodůlky B Čechie Smíchov 2:2
   SC Radotín B SK Satalice 3:1
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B FC Miškovice 0:3
10.kolo - 28.10.2017 14:30
   Sokol Nebušice FC Zličín 2:1
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Slovan Bohnice 1:0
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Slavia Malešice 10:1
   Čechie Smíchov AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 1:1
   FC Přední Kopanina B Sokol Stodůlky B 1:0
   SC Radotín B Aritma B 5:1
   SK Satalice FC Miškovice 2:6
11.kolo - 05.11.2017 14:00
   FC Zličín FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 5:2
   Slovan Bohnice SK Střešovice 1911 B 0:4
   FC Miškovice Čechie Smíchov 4:3
   Slavia Malešice SC Radotín B 3:1
   Aritma B SK Satalice 9:0
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B FC Přední Kopanina B 1:2
   Sokol Stodůlky B Sokol Nebušice 3:2
12.kolo - 12.11.2017 14:15
   SK Střešovice 1911 B FC Zličín 3:2
   Aritma B Slavia Malešice 4:1
   Sokol Nebušice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 1:4
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Sokol Stodůlky B 2:3
   SC Radotín B Slovan Bohnice 2:2
   FC Přední Kopanina B FC Miškovice 1:3
   SK Satalice Čechie Smíchov 1:2
13.kolo - 18.11.2017 13:00
   FC Zličín SC Radotín B 1:4
   Slovan Bohnice Aritma B 0:0
   Čechie Smíchov FC Přední Kopanina B 2:6
   Slavia Malešice SK Satalice 4:5
   FC Miškovice Sokol Nebušice 2:6
   Sokol Stodůlky B SK Střešovice 1911 B 1:5
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 3:0