Rozlosování - 1.B třída

1.kolo - 27.8.2017 17:00
   Slavia Malešice Slovan Bohnice :
   Sokol Nebušice Sokol Troja :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 FC Miškovice :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   SC Radotín B Sokol Stodůlky B :
   FC Přední Kopanina B SK Satalice :
   Aritma B FC Zličín 2:1
   Slavia Malešice Slovan Bohnice 3:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 2:3
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 FC Miškovice 3:3
   Sokol Nebušice Čechie Smíchov 8:1
   SC Radotín B Sokol Stodůlky B 2:1
   FC Přední Kopanina B SK Satalice 5:0
2.kolo - 03.9.2017 17:00
   FC Zličín Slavia Malešice 3:2
   Čechie Smíchov FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 0:1
   FC Přední Kopanina B Sokol Nebušice 0:2
   FC Miškovice SK Střešovice 1911 B 6:2
   SK Satalice Slovan Bohnice 2:3
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B SC Radotín B 1:1
   Sokol Stodůlky B Aritma B 0:3
3.kolo - 09.9.2017 10:30
   Slovan Bohnice FC Zličín 5:3
   Sokol Nebušice SK Satalice 8:3
   Slavia Malešice Sokol Stodůlky B 2:4
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Čechie Smíchov 6:2
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 FC Přední Kopanina B 1:3
   SC Radotín B FC Miškovice 1:6
   Aritma B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 3:0
4.kolo - 17.9.2017 17:00
   SK Satalice FC Zličín 5:3
   FC Miškovice Aritma B 3:1
   Sokol Nebušice FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 4:1
   FC Přední Kopanina B SK Střešovice 1911 B 0:3
   Čechie Smíchov SC Radotín B 1:2
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B Slavia Malešice 4:1
   Sokol Stodůlky B Slovan Bohnice 1:2
5.kolo - 24.9.2017 16:30
   FC Zličín Sokol Stodůlky B :
   Slovan Bohnice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   Slavia Malešice FC Miškovice :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 SK Satalice :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Sokol Nebušice :
   SC Radotín B FC Přední Kopanina B :
   Aritma B Čechie Smíchov :
6.kolo - 01.10.2017 16:30
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B FC Zličín :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   Čechie Smíchov Slavia Malešice :
   FC Přední Kopanina B Aritma B :
   Sokol Nebušice SC Radotín B :
   FC Miškovice Slovan Bohnice :
   SK Satalice Sokol Stodůlky B :
7.kolo - 08.10.2017 16:00
   FC Zličín FC Miškovice :
   Slovan Bohnice Čechie Smíchov :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B SK Satalice :
   Slavia Malešice FC Přední Kopanina B :
   Aritma B Sokol Nebušice :
   Sokol Stodůlky B AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   SC Radotín B FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 :
8.kolo - 14.10.2017 15:30
   Čechie Smíchov FC Zličín :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Aritma B :
   FC Miškovice Sokol Stodůlky B :
   Sokol Nebušice Slavia Malešice :
   FC Přední Kopanina B Slovan Bohnice :
   SK Satalice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B SC Radotín B :
9.kolo - 22.10.2017 15:30
   FC Zličín FC Přední Kopanina B :
   Slovan Bohnice Sokol Nebušice :
   Slavia Malešice FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 :
   Aritma B SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   Sokol Stodůlky B Čechie Smíchov :
   SC Radotín B SK Satalice :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B FC Miškovice :
10.kolo - 28.10.2017 14:30
   Sokol Nebušice FC Zličín :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Slovan Bohnice :
   SK Střešovice 1911 B Slavia Malešice :
   Čechie Smíchov AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   FC Přední Kopanina B Sokol Stodůlky B :
   SC Radotín B Aritma B :
   SK Satalice FC Miškovice :
11.kolo - 05.11.2017 14:00
   FC Zličín FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 :
   Slovan Bohnice SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   FC Miškovice Čechie Smíchov :
   Slavia Malešice SC Radotín B :
   Aritma B SK Satalice :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B FC Přední Kopanina B :
   Sokol Stodůlky B Sokol Nebušice :
12.kolo - 12.11.2017 14:15
   SK Střešovice 1911 B FC Zličín :
   Aritma B Slavia Malešice :
   Sokol Nebušice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B :
   FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 Sokol Stodůlky B :
   SC Radotín B Slovan Bohnice :
   FC Přední Kopanina B FC Miškovice :
   SK Satalice Čechie Smíchov :
13.kolo - 18.11.2017 13:00
   FC Zličín SC Radotín B :
   Slovan Bohnice Aritma B :
   Čechie Smíchov FC Přední Kopanina B :
   Slavia Malešice SK Satalice :
   FC Miškovice Sokol Nebušice :
   Sokol Stodůlky B SK Střešovice 1911 B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 :