Rozlosování - Pražský přebor

1.kolo - 28.8.2016 11:00
   FC Zličín SK Aritma Praha 3:1
   ABC Braník FK Dukla Praha B :
   SK Union Vršovice SK Střešovice 1911 1:3
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FK Admira Praha 1:1
   Loko Vltavín SK Zbraslav 3:4
   FK Motorlet Praha B FC Háje Jižní Město :
   FC Tempo Praha Fotbalová akademie Praha 0:5
2.kolo - 04.9.2016 17:00
   FC Tempo Praha FC Zličín 2:1
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Slavoj Vyšehrad :
   SK Aritma Praha Loko Vltavín 4:1
   SK Zbraslav FK Motorlet Praha B 0:4
   Fotbalová akademie Praha SK Střešovice 1911 3:4
   FK Dukla Praha B SK Union Vršovice 1:1
   FK Admira Praha ABC Braník 6:2
3.kolo - 11.9.2016 11:00
   FC Zličín Fotbalová akademie Praha 1:7
   SK Union Vršovice FK Admira Praha 0:9
   SK Střešovice 1911 FK Dukla Praha B 1:5
   ABC Braník FC Háje Jižní Město :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad SK Zbraslav 6:0
   Loko Vltavín FC Tempo Praha 3:2
   FK Motorlet Praha B SK Aritma Praha 2:0
4.kolo - 17.9.2016 11:00
   FC Zličín Loko Vltavín 3:4
   SK Aritma Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:2
   Fotbalová akademie Praha FK Dukla Praha B 1:5
   SK Zbraslav ABC Braník 4:2
   FK Admira Praha SK Střešovice 1911 4:2
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Union Vršovice :
   FC Tempo Praha FK Motorlet Praha B 5:4
5.kolo - 25.9.2016 11:00
   FK Motorlet Praha B FC Zličín 1:1
   ABC Braník SK Aritma Praha 0:4
   SK Union Vršovice SK Zbraslav 1:3
   SK Střešovice 1911 FC Háje Jižní Město :
   FK Dukla Praha B FK Admira Praha 1:6
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FC Tempo Praha 12:1
   Loko Vltavín Fotbalová akademie Praha 2:1
6.kolo - 02.10.2016 11:00
   FC Zličín FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:4
   SK Aritma Praha SK Union Vršovice 5:1
   Fotbalová akademie Praha FK Admira Praha 6:3
   SK Zbraslav SK Střešovice 1911 3:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Dukla Praha B :
   Loko Vltavín FK Motorlet Praha B 1:4
   FC Tempo Praha ABC Braník 0:5
7.kolo - 08.10.2016 09:00
   ABC Braník FC Zličín 3:1
   SK Union Vršovice FC Tempo Praha 7:4
   SK Střešovice 1911 SK Aritma Praha 0:5
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad Loko Vltavín 4:1
   FK Admira Praha FC Háje Jižní Město :
   FK Dukla Praha B SK Zbraslav 5:1
   FK Motorlet Praha B Fotbalová akademie Praha 3:1
8.kolo - 16.10.2016 11:00
   SK Zbraslav FK Admira Praha :
   FK Motorlet Praha B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad :
   SK Aritma Praha FK Dukla Praha B :
   Fotbalová akademie Praha FC Háje Jižní Město :
   FC Zličín SK Union Vršovice 2:4
   SK Aritma Praha FK Dukla Praha B 2:1
   Fotbalová akademie Praha FC Háje Jižní Město :
   SK Zbraslav FK Admira Praha 0:2
   Loko Vltavín ABC Braník 4:0
   FK Motorlet Praha B SK Střešovice 1911 2:0
   Loko Vltavín ABC Braník :
   FC Tempo Praha SK Střešovice 1911 2:5
9.kolo - 22.10.2016 15:30
   SK Střešovice 1911 FC Zličín 4:0
   ABC Braník FK Motorlet Praha B 2:5
   SK Union Vršovice Loko Vltavín 3:1
   FK Admira Praha SK Aritma Praha 0:2
   FK Dukla Praha B FC Tempo Praha 2:2
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad Fotbalová akademie Praha 3:1
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Zbraslav :
10.kolo - 30.10.2016 17:30
   FC Zličín FK Dukla Praha B 2:10
   Fotbalová akademie Praha SK Zbraslav 6:2
   SK Aritma Praha FC Háje Jižní Město :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad ABC Braník 3:0
   FK Motorlet Praha B SK Union Vršovice 5:2
   Loko Vltavín SK Střešovice 1911 4:4
   FC Tempo Praha FK Admira Praha 1:5
11.kolo - 06.11.2016 10:00
   FK Admira Praha FC Zličín 8:0
   SK Střešovice 1911 FK Motorlet Praha B 3:3
   SK Union Vršovice FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:4
   SK Zbraslav SK Aritma Praha 2:0
   FK Dukla Praha B Loko Vltavín 3:4
   FC Háje Jižní Město FC Tempo Praha :
   ABC Braník Fotbalová akademie Praha 1:2
12.kolo - 14.11.2016 18:30
   FC Zličín FC Háje Jižní Město :
   Fotbalová akademie Praha SK Aritma Praha 2:3
   ABC Braník SK Union Vršovice 1:2
   FK Motorlet Praha B FK Dukla Praha B 1:1
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad SK Střešovice 1911 5:2
   Loko Vltavín FK Admira Praha 2:5
   FC Tempo Praha SK Zbraslav 5:0
13.kolo - 17.11.2016 18:30
   FC Zličín SK Zbraslav 2:2
   FC Háje Jižní Město Loko Vltavín :
   SK Střešovice 1911 ABC Braník 3:0
   Fotbalová akademie Praha SK Union Vršovice 2:0
   FK Admira Praha FK Motorlet Praha B 4:2
   SK Aritma Praha FC Tempo Praha 3:0
   FK Dukla Praha B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:6
14.kolo - 25.3.2017 15:00
   SK Aritma Praha FC Zličín 3:0
   SK Zbraslav Loko Vltavín 1:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 SK Union Vršovice 1:3
   FK Admira Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:1
   FK Dukla Praha B ABC Braník 3:2
   Fotbalová akademie Praha FC Tempo Praha 5:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Motorlet Praha B :
15.kolo - 02.4.2017 10:00
   FC Zličín FC Tempo Praha 2:2
   ABC Braník FK Admira Praha 3:4
   SK Union Vršovice FK Dukla Praha B 2:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 Fotbalová akademie Praha 0:5
   Loko Vltavín SK Aritma Praha 0:4
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FC Háje Jižní Město :
   FK Motorlet Praha B SK Zbraslav 5:0
16.kolo - 08.4.2017 16:30
   Fotbalová akademie Praha FC Zličín 2:2
   FC Tempo Praha Loko Vltavín 7:2
   SK Aritma Praha FK Motorlet Praha B 2:2
   FK Admira Praha SK Union Vršovice 7:1
   FK Dukla Praha B SK Střešovice 1911 2:6
   SK Zbraslav FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:7
   FC Háje Jižní Město ABC Braník :
17.kolo - 16.4.2017 17:00
   Loko Vltavín FC Zličín 1:3
   FK Dukla Praha B Fotbalová akademie Praha 1:5
   FK Motorlet Praha B FC Tempo Praha 2:4
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad SK Aritma Praha 6:1
   SK Střešovice 1911 FK Admira Praha 2:4
   SK Union Vršovice FC Háje Jižní Město :
   ABC Braník SK Zbraslav 2:1
18.kolo - 23.4.2017 14:15
   FC Zličín FK Motorlet Praha B 0:8
   FK Admira Praha FK Dukla Praha B 5:0
   SK Aritma Praha ABC Braník 0:0
   SK Zbraslav SK Union Vršovice 3:5
   Fotbalová akademie Praha Loko Vltavín 5:0
   FC Tempo Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:8
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Střešovice 1911 :
19.kolo - 29.4.2017 17:00
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FC Zličín 13:1
   SK Union Vršovice SK Aritma Praha 1:4
   SK Střešovice 1911 SK Zbraslav 0:2
   FK Dukla Praha B FC Háje Jižní Město :
   ABC Braník FC Tempo Praha 7:1
   FK Motorlet Praha B Loko Vltavín 1:1
   FK Admira Praha Fotbalová akademie Praha 3:1
20.kolo - 07.5.2017 17:00
   FC Zličín ABC Braník 1:1
   SK Aritma Praha SK Střešovice 1911 3:0
   SK Zbraslav FK Dukla Praha B 1:2
   Fotbalová akademie Praha FK Motorlet Praha B 4:5
   Loko Vltavín FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:7
   FC Tempo Praha SK Union Vršovice 4:2
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Admira Praha :
21.kolo - 13.5.2017 13:30
   SK Union Vršovice FC Zličín 6:4
   FK Dukla Praha B SK Aritma Praha 1:3
   SK Střešovice 1911 FC Tempo Praha 2:0
   FK Admira Praha SK Zbraslav 4:0
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FK Motorlet Praha B 1:1
   ABC Braník Loko Vltavín 8:2
   FC Háje Jižní Město Fotbalová akademie Praha :
22.kolo - 21.5.2017 13:00
   FC Zličín SK Střešovice 1911 1:2
   SK Aritma Praha FK Admira Praha 0:1
   SK Zbraslav FC Háje Jižní Město :
   Fotbalová akademie Praha FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:2
   FC Tempo Praha FK Dukla Praha B 7:2
   FK Motorlet Praha B ABC Braník 0:2
   Loko Vltavín SK Union Vršovice 1:0
23.kolo - 27.5.2017 16:30
   FK Dukla Praha B FC Zličín :
   ABC Braník FK Slavoj Vyšehrad :
   SK Union Vršovice FK Motorlet Praha B :
   SK Zbraslav Fotbalová akademie Praha :
   SK Střešovice 1911 Loko Vltavín :
   FK Admira Praha FC Tempo Praha :
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Aritma Praha :
24.kolo - 04.6.2017 17:00
   FC Zličín FK Admira Praha :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad SK Union Vršovice :
   SK Aritma Praha SK Zbraslav :
   Fotbalová akademie Praha ABC Braník :
   FK Motorlet Praha B SK Střešovice 1911 :
   FC Tempo Praha FC Háje Jižní Město :
   Loko Vltavín FK Dukla Praha B :
25.kolo - 11.6.2017 17:00
   FC Háje Jižní Město FC Zličín :
   SK Union Vršovice ABC Braník :
   SK Střešovice 1911 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad :
   SK Aritma Praha Fotbalová akademie Praha :
   FK Dukla Praha B FK Motorlet Praha B :
   SK Zbraslav FC Tempo Praha :
   FK Admira Praha Loko Vltavín :
26.kolo - 17.6.2017 14:30
   SK Zbraslav FC Zličín :
   FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FK Dukla Praha B :
   FK Motorlet Praha B FK Admira Praha :
   ABC Braník SK Střešovice 1911 :
   FC Tempo Praha SK Aritma Praha :
   Loko Vltavín FC Háje Jižní Město :
   SK Union Vršovice Fotbalová akademie Praha :