Rozlosování - Pražská teplárenská přebor mužů

1.kolo - 14.8.2016 17:00
   Sokol Cholupice ABC Braník 1:5
   SK Ďáblice SK Horní Měcholupy 3:1
   SK Zbraslav FK Motorlet Praha B 0:4
   Admira Praha B SK Třeboradice 0:2
   Sokol Královice FC Zličín 5:1
   SK Union Vršovice FK Dukla JM 1:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Újezd nad Lesy 0:2
   ČAFC Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha 3:5
2.kolo - 21.8.2016 17:00
   FK Motorlet Praha B FK Dukla JM 2:2
   SK Zbraslav Admira Praha B 8:2
   SK Třeboradice ČAFC Praha 3:0
   SK Horní Měcholupy FC Háje Jižní Město 3:2
   FK Újezd nad Lesy Sokol Královice 0:2
   ABC Braník SK Union Vršovice 3:0
   FC Zličín Sokol Cholupice 1:3
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha SK Ďáblice 2:1
3.kolo - 28.8.2016 17:00
   Sokol Cholupice FK Újezd nad Lesy 4:4
   Admira Praha B FK Motorlet Praha B 0:2
   SK Ďáblice SK Třeboradice 1:5
   Sokol Královice SK Horní Měcholupy 1:0
   FK Dukla JM ABC Braník 4:2
   SK Union Vršovice FC Zličín 0:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Uhelné sklady Praha 1:0
   ČAFC Praha SK Zbraslav 3:1
4.kolo - 03.9.2016 10:15
   SK Horní Měcholupy Sokol Cholupice 1:0
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha Sokol Královice 3:2
   FC Zličín FK Dukla JM 2:1
   Admira Praha B ČAFC Praha 2:4
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Union Vršovice 5:2
   SK Třeboradice FC Háje Jižní Město 0:0
   SK Zbraslav SK Ďáblice 4:0
   FK Motorlet Praha B ABC Braník 3:1
5.kolo - 10.9.2016 10:15
   ČAFC Praha FK Motorlet Praha B 1:4
   SK Union Vršovice SK Horní Měcholupy 2:2
   FK Dukla JM FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:2
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Zbraslav 0:1
   Sokol Královice SK Třeboradice 0:4
   Sokol Cholupice SK Uhelné sklady Praha 1:5
   ABC Braník FC Zličín 2:0
   SK Ďáblice Admira Praha B 2:1
6.kolo - 17.9.2016 10:15
   ČAFC Praha SK Ďáblice 2:1
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha SK Union Vršovice 2:3
   Admira Praha B FC Háje Jižní Město 3:2
   SK Třeboradice Sokol Cholupice 2:1
   SK Zbraslav Sokol Královice 1:1
   FK Motorlet Praha B FC Zličín 2:1
   FK Újezd nad Lesy ABC Braník 1:4
   SK Horní Měcholupy FK Dukla JM 2:2
7.kolo - 24.9.2016 10:30
   FC Háje Jižní Město ČAFC Praha 0:5
   SK Union Vršovice SK Třeboradice 0:2
   FK Dukla JM SK Uhelné sklady Praha 3:3
   FC Zličín FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:3
   Sokol Královice Admira Praha B 4:3
   ABC Braník SK Horní Měcholupy 0:1
   Sokol Cholupice SK Zbraslav 1:2
   SK Ďáblice FK Motorlet Praha B 0:1
8.kolo - 01.10.2016 10:15
   ČAFC Praha Sokol Královice 5:2
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha ABC Braník 1:3
   Admira Praha B Sokol Cholupice 4:0
   SK Ďáblice FC Háje Jižní Město 3:1
   SK Třeboradice FK Dukla JM 4:3
   SK Zbraslav SK Union Vršovice 0:1
   FK Motorlet Praha B FK Újezd nad Lesy 3:1
   SK Horní Měcholupy FC Zličín 5:1
9.kolo - 08.10.2016 10:30
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Motorlet Praha B 0:3
   SK Union Vršovice Admira Praha B 1:1
   FK Dukla JM SK Zbraslav 3:1
   FC Zličín SK Uhelné sklady Praha 1:4
   Sokol Královice SK Ďáblice 5:1
   ABC Braník SK Třeboradice 1:3
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Horní Měcholupy 0:0
   Sokol Cholupice ČAFC Praha 2:4
10.kolo - 15.10.2016 10:15
   ČAFC Praha SK Union Vršovice 1:3
   FC Háje Jižní Město Sokol Královice 0:6
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FK Újezd nad Lesy 4:0
   Admira Praha B FK Dukla JM 1:2
   SK Třeboradice FC Zličín 2:2
   SK Zbraslav ABC Braník 2:0
   SK Ďáblice Sokol Cholupice 3:2
   FK Motorlet Praha B SK Horní Měcholupy 5:3
11.kolo - 22.10.2016 10:15
   SK Horní Měcholupy SK Uhelné sklady Praha 5:4
   SK Union Vršovice SK Ďáblice 1:1
   FK Dukla JM ČAFC Praha 0:2
   FC Zličín SK Zbraslav 2:2
   Sokol Královice FK Motorlet Praha B 1:7
   ABC Braník Admira Praha B 0:2
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Třeboradice 0:1
   Sokol Cholupice FC Háje Jižní Město 1:1
12.kolo - 28.10.2016 10:15
   ČAFC Praha ABC Braník 3:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Union Vršovice 0:3
   Sokol Královice Sokol Cholupice 4:1
   SK Ďáblice FK Dukla JM 0:5
   FK Motorlet Praha B SK Uhelné sklady Praha 0:5
   SK Třeboradice SK Horní Měcholupy 3:2
   SK Zbraslav FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:1
   Admira Praha B FC Zličín 3:0
13.kolo - 05.11.2016 10:15
   SK Horní Měcholupy SK Zbraslav 3:1
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha SK Třeboradice 1:1
   SK Union Vršovice Sokol Královice 3:2
   FK Dukla JM FC Háje Jižní Město 3:0
   FC Zličín ČAFC Praha 2:5
   ABC Braník SK Ďáblice 4:2
   FK Újezd nad Lesy Admira Praha B 3:3
   Sokol Cholupice FK Motorlet Praha B 1:2
14.kolo - 12.11.2016 10:15
   ČAFC Praha FK Újezd nad Lesy 3:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město ABC Braník 0:3
   FK Dukla JM Sokol Královice 3:0
   Sokol Cholupice SK Union Vršovice 1:0
   FK Motorlet Praha B SK Třeboradice 2:3
   SK Zbraslav SK Uhelné sklady Praha 1:1
   Admira Praha B SK Horní Měcholupy 2:2
   SK Ďáblice FC Zličín 2:5
15.kolo - 17.11.2016 13:30
   SK Třeboradice SK Zbraslav 0:0
   SK Horní Měcholupy ČAFC Praha 1:3
   FC Zličín FC Háje Jižní Město 0:0
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha Admira Praha B 6:2
   FK Dukla JM Sokol Cholupice 3:0
   ABC Braník Sokol Královice 2:1
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Ďáblice 6:1
   FK Motorlet Praha B SK Union Vršovice 6:0
16.kolo - 11.3.2017 10:15
   SK Horní Měcholupy SK Ďáblice 2:1
   FC Zličín Sokol Královice 0:0
   SK Třeboradice Admira Praha B 4:5
   ABC Braník Sokol Cholupice 2:0
   FK Dukla JM SK Union Vršovice 2:1
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha ČAFC Praha 2:1
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FC Háje Jižní Město 0:1
   FK Motorlet Praha B SK Zbraslav 2:0
17.kolo - 18.3.2017 10:15
   ČAFC Praha SK Třeboradice 1:6
   SK Union Vršovice ABC Braník 0:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Horní Měcholupy 0:1
   Sokol Královice FK Újezd nad Lesy 1:1
   FK Dukla JM FK Motorlet Praha B 1:2
   Admira Praha B SK Zbraslav 4:2
   Sokol Cholupice FC Zličín 0:2
   SK Ďáblice SK Uhelné sklady Praha 2:4
18.kolo - 25.3.2017 10:15
   SK Horní Měcholupy Sokol Královice 0:1
   FC Zličín SK Union Vršovice 1:1
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FC Háje Jižní Město 4:2
   ABC Braník FK Dukla JM 2:0
   SK Třeboradice SK Ďáblice 2:1
   SK Zbraslav ČAFC Praha 0:3
   FK Motorlet Praha B Admira Praha B 3:0
   FK Újezd nad Lesy Sokol Cholupice 2:0
19.kolo - 01.4.2017 10:15
   ČAFC Praha Admira Praha B 0:0
   FK Dukla JM FC Zličín 7:1
   SK Union Vršovice FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:3
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Třeboradice 1:3
   Sokol Královice SK Uhelné sklady Praha 1:2
   SK Ďáblice SK Zbraslav 4:2
   ABC Braník FK Motorlet Praha B 1:2
   Sokol Cholupice SK Horní Měcholupy 0:2
20.kolo - 08.4.2017 10:15
   SK Horní Měcholupy SK Union Vršovice 0:0
   FC Zličín ABC Braník 1:4
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha Sokol Cholupice 3:1
   FK Motorlet Praha B ČAFC Praha 4:0
   Admira Praha B SK Ďáblice 4:2
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Dukla JM 1:3
   SK Třeboradice Sokol Královice 9:1
   SK Zbraslav FC Háje Jižní Město 1:0
21.kolo - 14.4.2017 10:15
   SK Ďáblice ČAFC Praha 0:3
   FK Dukla JM SK Horní Měcholupy 4:0
   SK Union Vršovice SK Uhelné sklady Praha 3:1
   FC Háje Jižní Město Admira Praha B 1:1
   Sokol Královice SK Zbraslav 2:1
   FC Zličín FK Motorlet Praha B 0:1
   ABC Braník FK Újezd nad Lesy 1:1
   Sokol Cholupice SK Třeboradice 1:6
22.kolo - 22.4.2017 10:15
   ČAFC Praha FC Háje Jižní Město 3:1
   SK Horní Měcholupy ABC Braník 3:2
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FK Dukla JM 4:3
   Admira Praha B Sokol Královice 2:1
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FC Zličín 3:0
   FK Motorlet Praha B SK Ďáblice 2:0
   SK Třeboradice SK Union Vršovice 3:0
   SK Zbraslav Sokol Cholupice 0:3
23.kolo - 29.4.2017 10:30
   FC Zličín SK Horní Měcholupy 2:1
   FK Dukla JM SK Třeboradice 2:3
   SK Union Vršovice SK Zbraslav 3:0
   FC Háje Jižní Město SK Ďáblice 7:2
   Sokol Královice ČAFC Praha 2:0
   FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Motorlet Praha B 0:1
   Sokol Cholupice Admira Praha B 0:6
   ABC Braník SK Uhelné sklady Praha 3:1
24.kolo - 05.5.2017 17:30
   ČAFC Praha Sokol Cholupice 6:2
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FC Zličín 1:1
   SK Horní Měcholupy FK Újezd nad Lesy 2:0
   SK Ďáblice Sokol Královice 1:1
   Admira Praha B SK Union Vršovice 1:0
   SK Zbraslav FK Dukla JM 1:5
   SK Třeboradice ABC Braník 3:5
   FK Motorlet Praha B FC Háje Jižní Město 5:0
25.kolo - 13.5.2017 10:15
   SK Horní Měcholupy FK Motorlet Praha B 0:1
   FC Zličín SK Třeboradice 0:4
   FK Dukla JM Admira Praha B 3:2
   SK Union Vršovice ČAFC Praha 2:1
   Sokol Královice FC Háje Jižní Město 1:0
   ABC Braník SK Zbraslav 2:2
   Sokol Cholupice SK Ďáblice 0:4
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Uhelné sklady Praha 2:0
26.kolo - 20.5.2017 10:15
   ČAFC Praha FK Dukla JM 1:8
   FC Háje Jižní Město Sokol Cholupice 0:3
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha SK Horní Měcholupy 2:2
   Admira Praha B ABC Braník 0:0
   FK Motorlet Praha B Sokol Královice 3:2
   SK Ďáblice SK Union Vršovice 4:2
   SK Třeboradice FK Újezd nad Lesy 4:0
   SK Zbraslav FC Zličín 0:2
27.kolo - 26.5.2017 18:00
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha FK Motorlet Praha B :
   SK Horní Měcholupy SK Třeboradice :
   FC Zličín Admira Praha B :
   SK Union Vršovice FC Háje Jižní Město :
   FK Dukla JM SK Ďáblice :
   ABC Braník ČAFC Praha :
   Sokol Cholupice Sokol Královice :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy SK Zbraslav :
28.kolo - 03.6.2017 10:15
   ČAFC Praha FC Zličín :
   FC Háje Jižní Město FK Dukla JM :
   Sokol Královice SK Union Vršovice :
   Admira Praha B FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   SK Zbraslav SK Horní Měcholupy :
   SK Třeboradice SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   SK Ďáblice ABC Braník :
   FK Motorlet Praha B Sokol Cholupice :
29.kolo - 10.6.2017 10:15
   SK Horní Měcholupy Admira Praha B :
   SK Uhelné sklady Praha SK Zbraslav :
   SK Třeboradice FK Motorlet Praha B :
   SK Union Vršovice Sokol Cholupice :
   FC Zličín SK Ďáblice :
   ABC Braník FC Háje Jižní Město :
   Sokol Královice FK Dukla JM :
   FK Újezd nad Lesy ČAFC Praha :
30.kolo - 17.6.2017 10:15
   ČAFC Praha SK Horní Měcholupy :
   SK Union Vršovice FK Motorlet Praha B :
   FC Háje Jižní Město FC Zličín :
   Sokol Cholupice FK Dukla JM :
   Sokol Královice ABC Braník :
   Admira Praha B SK Uhelné sklady Praha :
   SK Ďáblice FK Újezd nad Lesy :
   SK Zbraslav SK Třeboradice :