Rozlosování - 1.A třída

1.kolo - 26.8.2017 10:30
   FC Zličín Sokol Cholupice 2:2
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 Újezd Praha 4 0:6
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Loko Vltavín B 2:1
   SK Modřany Sokol Lipence 2:2
   FK Zlíchov 1914 SK Střešovice 2:4
   SC Radotín 1999 Praha 2:2
   AFK Slivenec Sokol Stodůlky 1:1
2.kolo - 02.9.2017 11:00
   SK Modřany FC Zličín 2:1
   Loko Vltavín B AFK Slivenec 4:2
   Újezd Praha 4 SC Radotín 4:1
   Sokol Stodůlky Sportovní klub Libuš 838 1:3
   SK Střešovice AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 0:0
   Sokol Lipence 1999 Praha 1:2
   Sokol Cholupice FK Zlíchov 1914 2:2
3.kolo - 09.9.2017 10:30
   FC Zličín Sokol Lipence 2:2
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 Loko Vltavín B 2:3
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Sokol Cholupice 4:0
   FK Zlíchov 1914 SK Modřany 1:1
   1999 Praha Újezd Praha 4 1:0
   Sokol Stodůlky SC Radotín 1:0
   AFK Slivenec SK Střešovice 1:5
4.kolo - 16.9.2017 10:30
   FC Zličín FK Zlíchov 1914 8:2
   SK Modřany AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 0:3
   Loko Vltavín B SC Radotín 4:0
   SK Střešovice Sportovní klub Libuš 838 3:0
   Sokol Stodůlky 1999 Praha 2:1
   Sokol Lipence Újezd Praha 4 2:3
   Sokol Cholupice AFK Slivenec 1:0
5.kolo - 23.9.2017 10:15
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha FC Zličín :
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 Sokol Cholupice :
   SC Radotín SK Střešovice :
   1999 Praha Loko Vltavín B :
   Újezd Praha 4 Sokol Stodůlky :
   FK Zlíchov 1914 Sokol Lipence :
   AFK Slivenec SK Modřany :
6.kolo - 30.9.2017 10:30
   FC Zličín AFK Slivenec :
   SK Střešovice 1999 Praha :
   SK Modřany Sportovní klub Libuš 838 :
   Loko Vltavín B Újezd Praha 4 :
   FK Zlíchov 1914 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   Sokol Lipence Sokol Stodůlky :
   Sokol Cholupice SC Radotín :
7.kolo - 07.10.2017 10:15
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 FC Zličín :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Sokol Lipence :
   SC Radotín SK Modřany :
   Újezd Praha 4 SK Střešovice :
   Sokol Stodůlky Loko Vltavín B :
   AFK Slivenec FK Zlíchov 1914 :
   1999 Praha Sokol Cholupice :
8.kolo - 14.10.2017 10:30
   FC Zličín SC Radotín :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha AFK Slivenec :
   SK Modřany 1999 Praha :
   FK Zlíchov 1914 Sportovní klub Libuš 838 :
   SK Střešovice Sokol Stodůlky :
   Sokol Cholupice Újezd Praha 4 :
   Sokol Lipence Loko Vltavín B :
9.kolo - 21.10.2017 15:30
   1999 Praha FC Zličín :
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   Loko Vltavín B SK Střešovice :
   SC Radotín FK Zlíchov 1914 :
   Újezd Praha 4 SK Modřany :
   Sokol Stodůlky Sokol Cholupice :
   AFK Slivenec Sokol Lipence :
10.kolo - 28.10.2017 10:30
   FC Zličín Újezd Praha 4 :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha SC Radotín :
   SK Modřany Sokol Stodůlky :
   FK Zlíchov 1914 1999 Praha :
   AFK Slivenec Sportovní klub Libuš 838 :
   Sokol Lipence SK Střešovice :
   Sokol Cholupice Loko Vltavín B :
11.kolo - 05.11.2017 11:30
   Sokol Stodůlky FC Zličín :
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 Sokol Lipence :
   Loko Vltavín B SK Modřany :
   1999 Praha AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   SC Radotín AFK Slivenec :
   Újezd Praha 4 FK Zlíchov 1914 :
   SK Střešovice Sokol Cholupice :
12.kolo - 11.11.2017 10:30
   FC Zličín Loko Vltavín B :
   AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha Újezd Praha 4 :
   Sportovní klub Libuš 838 SC Radotín :
   SK Modřany SK Střešovice :
   FK Zlíchov 1914 Sokol Stodůlky :
   AFK Slivenec 1999 Praha :
   Sokol Lipence Sokol Cholupice :
13.kolo - 18.11.2017 13:00
   SK Střešovice FC Zličín :
   SC Radotín Sokol Lipence :
   Újezd Praha 4 AFK Slivenec :
   Sokol Cholupice SK Modřany :
   Loko Vltavín B FK Zlíchov 1914 :
   Sokol Stodůlky AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha :
   1999 Praha Sportovní klub Libuš 838 :