Rozlosování - 2. třída skupina D
1.kolo - 06.9.2015 17:00 | ||
---|---|---|
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | SK Střešovice 1911 C | : |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | Slavoj Suchdol | : |
AFK Slivenec | FC Přední Kopanina | : |
TJ Praga | SC Radotín | : |
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | SK Střešovice 1911 C | : |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | Slavoj Suchdol | : |
AFK Slivenec | FC Přední Kopanina | : |
TJ Ruzyně | SC Radotín | : |
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | SK Střešovice 1911 C | : |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | Slavoj Suchdol | : |
AFK Slivenec | FC Přední Kopanina | : |
TJ Ruzyně | SC Radotín | : |
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | SK Střešovice 1911 C | : |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | Slavoj Suchdol | : |
AFK Slivenec | FC Přední Kopanina | : |
TJ Ruzyně | SC Radotín | : |
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | SK Střešovice 1911 C | : |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | Slavoj Suchdol | : |
AFK Slivenec | FC Přední Kopanina | : |
TJ Ruzyně | SC Radotín | : |
1.FC Barrandov | FC Zličín | 4:4 |
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | SK Střešovice 1911 C | 10:3 |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | Slavoj Suchdol | 4:3 |
AFK Slivenec | FC Přední Kopanina | 3:4 |
TJ Ruzyně | SC Radotín | 1:12 |
2.kolo - 12.9.2015 13:15 | ||
AFK Slivenec | 1.FC Barrandov | : |
Slavoj Suchdol | TJ Ruzyně | : |
SK Střešovice 1911 C | FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | : |
FC Přední Kopanina | SC Radotín | : |
FC Zličín | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | 2:9 |
AFK Slivenec | 1.FC Barrandov | 1:4 |
Slavoj Suchdol | TJ Ruzyně | 8:4 |
SK Střešovice 1911 C | FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | 3:1 |
FC Přední Kopanina | SC Radotín | 2:3 |
3.kolo - 19.9.2015 09:00 | ||
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | AFK Slivenec | : |
SC Radotín | Slavoj Suchdol | : |
TJ Ruzyně | SK Střešovice 1911 C | : |
1.FC Barrandov | FC Přední Kopanina | : |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | FC Zličín | 0:9 |
Slavoj Suchdol | AFK Slivenec | 6:3 |
SC Radotín | Slavoj Suchdol | 10:0 |
TJ Ruzyně | SK Střešovice 1911 C | 1:10 |
1.FC Barrandov | FC Přední Kopanina | 10:1 |
4.kolo - 28.9.2015 11:00 | ||
FC Zličín | TJ Ruzyně | 10:2 |
AFK Slivenec | FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | 26:0 |
FC Přední Kopanina | Slavoj Suchdol | 10:5 |
SK Střešovice 1911 C | SC Radotín | 2:8 |
1.FC Barrandov | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | 3:1 |
5.kolo - 03.10.2015 11:45 | ||
SC Radotín | FC Zličín | 7:2 |
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | FC Přední Kopanina | 3:0 |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | 1.FC Barrandov | 0:9 |
Slavoj Suchdol | SK Střešovice 1911 C | 0:6 |
TJ Ruzyně | AFK Slivenec | 2:9 |
6.kolo - 11.10.2015 12:00 | ||
FC Zličín | Slavoj Suchdol | 10:0 |
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | 18:0 |
AFK Slivenec | SC Radotín | 3:6 |
FC Přední Kopanina | SK Střešovice 1911 C | 2:2 |
1.FC Barrandov | TJ Ruzyně | 7:1 |
7.kolo - 18.10.2015 10:00 | ||
SK Střešovice 1911 C | FC Zličín | 2:4 |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | FC Přední Kopanina | 1:12 |
SC Radotín | 1.FC Barrandov | 8:1 |
Slavoj Suchdol | AFK Slivenec | 4:7 |
TJ Ruzyně | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | 1:22 |
8.kolo - 25.10.2015 10:15 | ||
FC Přední Kopanina | FC Zličín | 1:1 |
1.FC Barrandov | Slavoj Suchdol | 10:2 |
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | SC Radotín | 7:3 |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | TJ Ruzyně | 2:4 |
AFK Slivenec | SK Střešovice 1911 C | 8:2 |
9.kolo - 31.10.2015 13:15 | ||
FC Zličín | AFK Slivenec | 4:5 |
SC Radotín | FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | 21:0 |
Slavoj Suchdol | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | 1:16 |
SK Střešovice 1911 C | 1.FC Barrandov | 4:8 |
TJ Ruzyně | FC Přední Kopanina | 4:6 |
10.kolo - 24.4.2016 12:15 | ||
FC Zličín | 1.FC Barrandov | 2:3 |
Slavoj Suchdol | FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | 6:4 |
SK Střešovice 1911 C | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | 11:2 |
FC Přední Kopanina | AFK Slivenec | 5:1 |
SC Radotín | TJ Ruzyně | 15:1 |
11.kolo - 30.4.2016 09:00 | ||
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | FC Zličín | 4:10 |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | SK Střešovice 1911 C | 0:9 |
SC Radotín | FC Přední Kopanina | 9:0 |
TJ Ruzyně | Slavoj Suchdol | 10:0 |
1.FC Barrandov | AFK Slivenec | 7:2 |
12.kolo - 08.5.2016 11:30 | ||
FC Zličín | FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | 8:2 |
FC Přední Kopanina | 1.FC Barrandov | 2:2 |
AFK Slivenec | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | 5:7 |
Slavoj Suchdol | SC Radotín | 1:17 |
SK Střešovice 1911 C | TJ Ruzyně | 11:0 |
13.kolo - 15.5.2016 10:30 | ||
TJ Ruzyně | FC Zličín | 1:5 |
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | 1.FC Barrandov | 3:2 |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | AFK Slivenec | 3:7 |
SC Radotín | SK Střešovice 1911 C | 7:0 |
Slavoj Suchdol | FC Přední Kopanina | 1:16 |
14.kolo - 22.5.2016 11:30 | ||
FC Zličín | SC Radotín | 1:11 |
AFK Slivenec | TJ Ruzyně | 5:3 |
FC Přední Kopanina | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | 13:2 |
SK Střešovice 1911 C | Slavoj Suchdol | 5:2 |
1.FC Barrandov | FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | 7:1 |
15.kolo - 17.4.2016 11:45 | ||
Slavoj Suchdol | FC Zličín | 3:4 |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | 3:8 |
TJ Ruzyně | 1.FC Barrandov | 1:7 |
SK Střešovice 1911 C | FC Přední Kopanina | 5:3 |
SC Radotín | AFK Slivenec | : |
Slavoj Suchdol | FC Zličín | : |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | : |
TJ Ruzyně | 1.FC Barrandov | : |
SK Střešovice 1911 C | FC Přední Kopanina | : |
SC Radotín | AFK Slivenec | : |
16.kolo - 05.6.2016 11:30 | ||
FC Zličín | SK Střešovice 1911 C | 2:4 |
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | TJ Ruzyně | 7:2 |
AFK Slivenec | Slavoj Suchdol | 8:3 |
FC Přední Kopanina | FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | 9:3 |
1.FC Barrandov | SC Radotín | 1:3 |
17.kolo - 10.6.2016 18:30 | ||
FC Zličín | FC Přední Kopanina | 8:1 |
SC Radotín | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | 7:3 |
Slavoj Suchdol | 1.FC Barrandov | 2:12 |
SK Střešovice 1911 C | AFK Slivenec | 5:1 |
TJ Ruzyně | FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | 8:3 |
18.kolo - 18.6.2016 10:00 | ||
AFK Slivenec | FC Zličín | 5:5 |
FC Přední Kopanina | TJ Ruzyně | 7:4 |
FK Řeporyje - Praha 5 | SC Radotín | 2:17 |
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | Slavoj Suchdol | 6:4 |
1.FC Barrandov | SK Střešovice 1911 C | 7:0 |